Very Simple & Tasty CHICKEN FRY #PichekkistaBobby Style || CHICKEN FRY RECIPE
Heyyy All.. Welcome to PICHEKKISTA BOBBY FOOD I’M SUPER ACTIVE ON SOCIAL MEDIA SO LET’S CHAT THERE …
source
Strawberry Banana Smoothie Bowl! #shorts Indulge in the deliciousness of a Strawberry Banana Smoothie Bowl! This vibrant … source
This One-Pot Pasta with Ricotta and Lemon comes together in about the same amount of time it takes to boil noodles and heat up a jar of store-bought marinara. Except it’s way, way better. This no-cook sauce is a 50/50 mix of ricotta and Parmesan, with zest and lemon juice thrown in. So, yes, it’s…
Try all five of these classic chocolate desserts! 🍫 Shop the NEW Tasty Merch: Subscribe to Tasty: About Tasty: The official YouTube channel of all things Tasty, the world’s largest food network. From recipes, world-class talent, and top-of-the-line cookware, we help connect food lovers in every way they interact with food. Connect with Tasty: Shop…
طبخ وصفة كباب كفتة لذيذة وسهلة وسريعة بدون فرن مع ثلاث وصفات صلصات لذيذة. Cooking a delicious, EASY, and Fast kofta kebab recipe without an oven along with three sauce recipes. تتوفر ترجمات لجميع اللغات لهذا الفيديو. لا تتردد في تفعيله. إذا كنت قد استمتعت بهذا الفيديو ، فيرجى الاشتراك في القناة وتشغيل الإخطار 🔔…
Spicy Chicken Feet Soup ต้มยำตีนไก่ #cooking #food #recipe. source
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Nenu try chesa annaya chala baga vachindi
Nannu eroju try chesanu super ga vachindi ma kids ki baga nachindi thanq u for u r recipe bro ❤
Just tried your recipe. Turned out yummy. My father appreciated me. Thank you 🤩😋
Superb bobby garu
Superb Annaya
Try chesa chala Baga vachindhi
Thnq Annaya
Bro nenu ivala prepare chesanuu…. awesome ga undhiii❤❤
Garam masala emi vesaru powder
Mouth watering 😁🤤 definate maa anna chepista Chicken fry
😂Good singing 😂😂Gd ckng
Song eam iyna padara bro super ante super bro
Mi voice super
Super
Meru measurements correct ga chepthunnara? Bcz meru vesina quantity ki akkada vache powder ki sambamdam ledu
Super.
Bobby garu super recipe nenu try chesa my husband full happy roju poguduthune vunaru tq andi mali try chestuna e roju
Mind bloing super recipe annaya
Superb brother vegetable curry kuda cheste baguntadi
Annaya nv super asl
Super🎉
Teast baagundi
but ee colour raaledu babby garu
Super