Masarap na Luto sa Pork Belly
This is a good recipe for pork belly. It is tasty and delicious. Enjoy it with warm rice. Tara, kain tayo!
source
What’s cooking for dinner in the Duchess of Sussex’s kitchen? In this video, Nicole makes Meghan Markle’s pasta recipe using an unusual method for preparing the pasta noodles and sauce. The raw strands of pasta are cooked together with cherry tomatoes and olive oil, which gives the pasta water more starch for a creamier sauce….
2 Min Bread snacks for ramzaan | Iftar Recipes | New Recipe | Ramadan Recipes #ramzanspecial #breadrecipes #snacksrecipes #newrecipe #jyotisjaykakitchenshorts #ramzaan2025 #potatoeggbread Video related keyword snacks recipe, snacks, snacks recipes in kannada, snacks recipes in tamil, snacks with bread, snacks without oil, snacks with potato, snacks recipes in telugu, snacks recipes without oil, snacks recipes,bread…
Korean Fried Chicken | How To Make Korean Fried Chicken | Korean Chicken Fry | Chicken Appetizer | Chicken Starter | Homemade Korean Chicken | Fried Chicken Recipe | Crispy Chicken Appetizer | Crunchy Fried Chicken | Boneless Chicken Fry | KFC Crispy Fried Chicken | Restaurant Style Fried Chicken | Double Fried Crunchy Chicken…
pasta recipe in odia ,white sauce pasta recipe in odia, tiffin recipe in odia, evening snacks in odia,pasta odia re ,pasta recipe in odia language,odia recipe in odia language,odia recipe in odia language ,odia food ,odia recipe by Odia Gruhini,pasta recipe by Odia Gruhini debashree,viral recipe, trend recipe source
source
Schnitzel im OptiGrill? Und dann auch noch WIENER SCHNITZEL?! Ja, das habe ich probiert und das Ergebnis war eine … source
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Pork adobo steak 😅
Sobrang daming sinasabi. Nakakainip! 😂😂😂
Hello po
Pano po pag wala ako available na oyster sauce?😅
Adobosteak 😅
So adobo and bistek combined
masarap din sa ribs cut ng mga 2inches
My wife loved it..salamat sir
❤🎉sarap nyan chef taob kaldero.
for sure, masisira diet mo kung ito ang ulam. sarrrraaaapppp
ginawa ko ito pero kulang ako sa sangkap pero proud ako na i made it …saraaap]pppp
Adobostic po
Thank Po chef dmi ko na pong alam Ang galing mo po
Thank you po dito sa recipe nato! I am trying to be more independent eat cook for myself, nakakaproud po na nafollow ko itong recipe and na masarap yung lasa ng resulta!
Ang yummy naman niyan ldol..nakakagutom tuyo lang kasi ulam ko ngayon..😢😢😢
Yummy lutuin k yan
Am cooking right now I love it hhhhhhmmmmm yum yum. Thanks a lot po
Great "ulam" chef,pde din s handaan.
Kaboses ni Luis Manzano..
mas masarap kung may partner na inihaw na talong at nilagang okra
Chef, i'm curious if need pa kagyan ng vinegar? Or no need na po?
Ka sarap salamat sa recipes my family love it 😊😊
My mouth is drooling❤
I just finished cooking this one. It’s soo good. Thank you for so much for this recipe!!! 👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Sarap sir Banjo.
Wow yummy adobo po iyan
Please add written ingredients
I followed the recipe using 4 cups of water. Man, that was way too much water that I ended up having a soup instead of a sauce.
Nag try ako it's Yummy 😋
Pork belly with quil egg,nagluto ako ang sarapppp,thanks panlasang pinoy 👍
Is there any substitute for the Knorr pork cubes po?
Adstick
Pork with pineaaple
Yung habang na nonood ka napapalunok ka ng laway sa subrang takam 🤤
Chef Cris Watching from madalag Aklan
Kakainggit ka kuya DAMI mong alam na luto Ako itlog nalang susunog pa😢
Adostek 😍🥰
Parang napakasarap nakaka gutom
adobo or steak
Bistik adobo
Hi chef half Adobo half bistek yummy talaga yan chef❤❤❤
Adobistek
may parang ganyan sa cebu "adobo pina uga" …dry adobo
Wow look so good and nice,I love it,so yummy ❤
Dapat hnd kna gumamit ng knort