Similar Posts
Top 10 Amazing Facts About Food | Food Fact In Hindi #facts #shorts
Boost your immunity this rainy season with these 5 healthy drinks you can easily make at home. From refreshing Green Detox Juice to energy-boosting Mango Banana Smoothies, these drinks are packed with nutrients and vitamins that will keep you energized and healthy. Perfect for staying hydrated and boosting immunity during the rainy season, these drinks…
Garlic Bread recipe at home #homemade #garlicbread #foodshorts #trendingnow
Garlic Bread recipe at home #homemade #garlicbread #foodshorts #trendingnow Cheese Garlic Bread recipe | how to … source
beef Kaleja vuna recipe।#foryou #youtubeshorts #viral #beefrecipe #kalijavuna#foryou #viral
beef Kaleja vuna recipe।#foryou #youtubeshorts #viral #beefrecipe #kalijavuna#foryou #viral source
How to Make a Perfect Peach Pie and Homemade Pie Dough
In this episode, hosts Bridget Lancaster and Julia Collin Davison reveal the secrets to the perfect Fresh Peach Pie with All-Butter Lattice Top. Testing expert Jack Bishop reviews a variety of sweeteners. Get the recipe for Fresh Peach Pie: Get the recipe for Pie Dough: Buy our winning box grater: Buy our winning food processor:…
CHICKEN TADOORI GRAVY | Chicken Tandoori Masala Gravy | CHICKEN CHANGEZI RECIPE Village Style
CHICKEN TADOORI GRAVY | Chicken Tandoori Masala Gravy | CHICKEN CHANGEZI RECIPE Village Style GOODBABY … source
22 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
reel bnanane hai to kuchh bhi bolo……31 gram kaise hua ginvao zara
आयुर्वेद में मिल्क और चना कॉम्बिनेशन खाने की सख्त मनाही है।
कभी भी नहीं खाना चाहिए,
बीमारियों की जड़ वाला शेक।
BOSDIKE CAN U GIVE ME A BREAK UP ISSME 31 GM PROTEIN KAHA SE AAYA…. TERA GAAAAAND TOD DUNGA
Are bhai isme 31g protein kaha seh mil gya kuch bhi
Its better like this 100 grams chana 1 banana 2 tbs chai seeds 25 grams oats and 1tbs honey
With 600 calories
35 grams protein
6-10 grams fiber
Youtube free ka hai to kuch bhi hag do….bhai thodi research karke video banaya karo 😂
Dudh chana mix karne se virya sukh jaata hai
Bhai 10 ya maximum 15 gm protein bhi nai hai yeh woh bhi low quality and calories and carbs bahut zayada hai ,so it's only for people who wanna gain weight
2 chammach sattu se kuchh nahi hoga kam se kam 100/125 gms use karna chahiye for 25 to 31 gms of protein
31 gram protien 😂😂😂
Nitesh Soni part 2
better option –
100 gram chana + 200g curd + banana + 30g dryfruits + jaggery
tasty 900 calorie 40g shake ready
Jhattu shake
Nakal maar Li 😂
Bahut jaldi gastrologist ke pas Jana padega
Shehad Kahan ke bich mein
whey protein ❌carbs ✅
13 gram ha muskil sa
31gm protein ho hi nhi skta kya faltu ki information de rha hai
Lysine left the chat 😑
सत्तू ऐसे नहीं पिया जाता हमारे बिहार में
31 grams not possible only 15-18 gms hoga