Testing Viral Milk Bread Toast Recipe 😱😱
Want to know the secret of how I do it all? This is the Notion template I use to plan content, track brand deals, and stay organized …
source
Learn how to make pasta WITHOUT a machine. Homemade pasta is easy to make with a few ingredients you already have at home and the best part is, you don’t need a machine or any expensive equipment. For this basic pasta recipe, all you need is flour, eggs, oil and salt. If you head to…
We all love surprises, don’t we? Nyam Nyam is here with it’s a Pinata Cake and more hidden surprise cakes and desserts in which you can hide anything to surprise your loved ones. Watch this video and make a treat today!! @NyamNyamDesserts 00:00 – Chocolate Piñata Cake 01:35 – Dessert Bombs 03:57 – Candy Surprise…
#simplifyyourspace #homemadebread #breadrecipe #easyrecipes #bakingathome #indianfoodblogger #wholewheatbread #homebaking #noovenbaking #bakinglove #healthyrecipes #breadlover #egglessbaking #simplerecipes #bakersofinstagram #kitchenstories #indianrecipes #fromscratch #cookingtips #recipeoftheday #homechef source
How To Make Nadan Beef Curry Recipe Instagram :- source
🔴👩🍳 CURSOS EN LINEA: con atencion personalizada de la Chef Bea Lopez a todas tus dudas. Una receta que no te puedes perder y que sin duda te soprenderá!! Este pan casero se cocina en tan solo 15 minutos en freidora de aire, lo puedes rellenar de queso crema o hacerlo simple. Ponle el topping…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Par aap Aaloo khalo
Aalu khaoge
Didi aap itne patle kaise ho aap to hathi se bhi jada kha te ho kya baad me toilet me diwali banate ho 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😅😅😅😅😅😅😅
Aalu kha lo 🥔🥔🥔
Aasaaaalpoooooooooooo khaoga
Aloo khaoge 😂😂
Try bread with mayonnaise
Aloo khaoge😂
Aaloo khaoge
Aalu khaoge😊
Didi aloo khaoge😂
Aluu khaoge?
Please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please please 🙏 pari name food challenge 🥺❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Her hinglish 😂
With a garam garam chammach😂😂
Didi honey bhi add karna hai
Api ye menay 7saal ki umer may pehli baar khaya tha ab Ye maray liye am hai
Honey bhaiyya aaap ke kya lagte hai please batao
Nahi didi agar apko or tasty karna hai bread ke bich Mai condence milk dal do ❤❤❤
Is trend se pahle Meri mumma mujhe ye lunch mein Banakar school mein deti thi 😂😅
With tea khao aur bhi testy lagega🥹
Try khichadi with lays
Too good combo
Aapka chehra aur aapki body mere ko different hai
This recipe she made this it's second time she is making this
Alooo
Aloo
Aloo khaoge🥔🥔🥔
Aloo khaoge 😂
Aloo khaoge 🥔🥔🥔🥔
❤️
Aalu khaoge aalu khaoge aalu khaoge😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Didi ek bar aap Mumbai toss banaa kar Dekho❤
Your videos is so cool and pretty ❤
Aloo khaoge 🤣😂
Nawabo wala Desert ❎
Diabetes wala Desert ✅
Aloo khayega
try this: put egg ,milk,sugar in a bowl and put braed in that mixture and just toast it best
Didi pls make buldak carbonara ramen 🍜 pls ❤😢
Looks/sounds like ‘Double-ka-Meetha…’
ya to english bolia kro ya phr jo hindi bolti ho wahi bola kro …
Aloooooooo 😂
Heyyyyyy ! I have a hard challenge for you…. You have to eat any fast food of street food but the first letter of its name should be of my name…. What helps in making the challenge board difficult is that my swelling is actually very hard… Its – ANEEQA…. Pretty please……..
Please do my name food challenge 😢
It is Sriya
100 saal phle bread thi kya😂
❤️l
100saal to thi bi thi he reply me
Anna
Aloo khaoge?