Similar Posts
1 minute Fish Curry Easy Recipe #Shorts #PuviyaKitchen
This instant fish curry easy recipe and making is very easy at home and also bringing today in #shorts in quick video. Just watch only 1 minute video and learn to cook this awesome fish curry for rice and enjoy in your kitchen with delicious taste to preparing like this way as a perfect non…
How to Cook Tripuri Style Chicken Salad | Tohan Mosdeng | Tiprasa Recipe
Tohan mosdeng or tribal style chicken salad is the most sought after Tripuri chicken recipes in North East India. The chicken can either be fire grilled or boiled and shredded and mixed with basic ingredients like onions, chiles and coriander leaves. The recipe is perfect, healthy and goes perfectly with sticky rice or as is….
4 Quick and Easy NO BAKE Dessert Cup Recipes. Easy and Yummy dessert ideas!
Super easy and delicious dessert cups anyone can make! No baking, no eggs, no gelatin, no alcohol, and only minimal … source
pork recipe #pork #food #porkchilly #porkchilly #porkrecipes #streetfood
pork recipe #pork #food #porkchilly #porkchilly #porkrecipes #streetfood source
Pork Curry For Bachelors #shorts #ytshorts #trendingshorts
Pork Curry For Bachelors #shorts #ytshorts #trendingshorts #viralshorts #recipe #porkcurry #porkcurryrecipe. source
45 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Legend = Mango chillka jam ❌️
Chemical jam ✅️ 😂😂😂😂
Starting mein to khud hi phenk diya aam ke chilje ko 😂
Bhaiya , I like your all vidoes 😊. जय श्री सीताराम।।❤
भईया आपका शुभ नाम क्या है?
Bhai himmat hai to meri Tatti ki sabji banks dikhao
Btw , in today's world even the peel of fruits and vegetables are sprinkled with chemical 😢,, so its not a good option
AA Hindi ka chamcha
Waaah ye to maine kabhi socha hi nahi tha ki aam ke chikon se bhi kuch ban sakta hai.. thank you for sharing bro.. stay connected.. your new subscriber.
Are ek din to tum bhi bol dega ki Gadar ki tatti fenko mat usko kha jao
Please vote for butter chicken 👇🏻
No this is for cow and animals
Bhalibhati
Please ek video bnao jismein aap dikhao ek aam ko banane mein kitni lagat aati hai
😅😅😅
Mixer grinder ❌
Vidyut chaki✅
Bro aapke recipe ko try Kiya tha taste tho mast tha bilkul aapke Hindi jese par lagta hai ki pet be kuch gadbad ho raha hai 😅
Bhaiya main melon ki cherry Bana rahi thi meri ungli cut gai 😂😂😂😂😂😂
Vidyut chakki😅😅😅
Shubham bhai: aam ke chikkalon ko fainkna band Karo
Meanwhile me the mango lover: chikkal bhi khaa liye saath hi kuch bhi nhi fainka😂😂😂😂
Tumhare yaha aam ka chhilka pila hota hai ?
🤮🤮🤮🤮
Jo log redi ya dukaan aam kharid te hai unko bta du ki inn aammo ko masala laga hota hai jo ki chilke pe jyada laga hota hai jo ki nuksan kr skta hai toh please sirf garden se hi tode hue amm ke chiklo se jam bnao
Jo log redi ya dukaan aam kharid te hai unko bta du ki inn aammo ko masala laga hota hai jo ki chilke pe jyada laga hota hai jo ki nuksan kr skta hai toh please sirf garden se hi tode hue amm ke chiklo se jam bnao
Jo log redi ya dukaan aam kharid te hai unko bta du ki inn aammo ko masala laga hota hai jo ki chilke pe jyada laga hota hai jo ki nuksan kr skta hai toh please sirf garden se hi tode hue amm ke chiklo se jam bnao
Jo log redi ya dukaan aam kharid te hai unko bta du ki inn aammo ko masala laga hota hai jo ki chilke pe jyada laga hota hai jo ki nuksan kr skta hai toh please sirf garden se hi tode hue amm ke chiklo se jam bnao
Trippy kitchen❌️
Lagat kitchen ✅️
😮😮
Bhai ye jyada nahi ho gaya mai bhi btata hun ye kaam tu kele ke chhilke ke saath bhi kar sakta hai ye tere ko ek aur content 🤣🤣 bhot gaali dene ka dil jar raha hai tuje
I had subscribed you for like this content 😊
Thanks for giving us like this content 👍
Bro can you tell how to make fruiti or sclice like mango juice at home
Bro I just love your video
Where is preservatives
Bro YOU Need To Go on Indian Ideal 💀☠️
Try chena poda from Odisha….
Please do samosa
Chini detected video rejected
Pista ice cream please please please
Then why are you throwing it back by your self
Gau ku khelao ❌ INSAN KO CHILKA KHELAO ✓
I love to watch your your videos💕
Lot's of love from bihar 🙏
Grinder ❌
Vidyut chakki ✅.. 😂😂😂😂😂
Eest powder recipe
love you brother ❤️
Bhaiya aapne bhi voh aam ke chilke fekk diye 😢😢😢😢
Sourab joshi vlogs ka shubam😂 nokar h na tu shayad sourav ka 😂