Similar Posts
One Pan Chicken and Broccoli Stir Fry | Dinner in 30 Minutes
This homemade Chicken and Broccoli Stir Fry recipe is an easy 30-minute meal and it has the best stir fry sauce. ⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️ RECIPE BELOW ⬇️⬇️⬇️⬇️ CHICKEN AND BROCCOLI STIR FRY INGREDIENTS: ►1 lb chicken breast (boneless skinless), cut into 3/4″ pieces ►2 Tbsp cooking oil (I used extra light olive oil), divided ►1 lb broccoli…
칼칼하게 땀 빼는 여름 보양식! 소고기 육개장 완성
더위를 단숨에 밀어내는 칼칼한 한 그릇, 육개장 완성! 소고기 육수에 고사리, 숙주, 대파를 듬뿍 얹어 시원하게 땀 빼며 먹는 여름 … source
How to make Schueys BBQ Doritos chicken wing recipe
How to make Doritos chicken wing recipe. I have been making Doritos crusted chicken wings for years and I have tweaked the recipes a little every time. Just trying to perfect it. Here we have the latest tweak, although small, it makes the word of difference to the overall flavour you get. My Dorito wing…
Delimondo Caldereta Corned Beef – Easy Ulam Recipe
Ingredients: 1 big can of Delimondo Caldereta Corned beef 1 medium sized carrot, cubed 1 cup potato, cubed ( I used baby potato, cut in halves). 1 red or green bell pepper 1/4 cup olives, cut in halves (optional) 1 white onion, diced 3 cloves garlic, minced 1 pack caldereta powder mix (I used half…
🥰 Satisfying & Creative Dough Pastry Recipes # 988🍞Bread Rolls, Bun Shapes, Pasta, 1ice Cake #shorts
👉Wellcome to my channel ♥1ice Cake♥ 👉Satisfying & Creative Dough Pastry Recipes # 988🍞Bread Rolls, Bun Shapes, Pizza And Pasta, 1ice Cake ▽How to make beautiful buns or pies. Forms of buns or pastries may be different. This video shows how to form buns. Methods for shaping buns, & More like dough pastry recipes, creative…
43 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Hii sravani garu miru sup ga artham ayyela baga explain chesthru andi mi Chanel ni nen eppudu fallow authanu andi miru chesina guthhi vankaya nen chesanu andi chala baga vchhindhi … 🥰
So good to watch you prepared recipe without using pasta masala
Nice akka I tried it was so tasty😋😋😋
I am tried
Mam tomato kicep leakapotea
Chala smiple ga undhi 🥰tq
Super and tasty akka
Chala bale
Pastalu Ela cheyalli cheppa akka
I tried akka very very tasty 😋😋
Thank you so much sravani garu very good recipe
Please try with out tomato sauce please
Tq akka👍I 2 will try. Nice explanation 👌
Tq sister because of you I made so tasty
Super
I tried… very very tasty..😍
tanks akka ma childrens chappuaru tasty ga undi
Z
0
Recipe is good,explaination is also good but you have aad some extra flavour to ur voice,,which is very slow…
Super pasta
Super i cooked it
super sravani garu
Hi shravs, ma papa 5 years underarm black ga undhi povadnki perminent solution tip chapindi plz am waitg,
Reply petandi
Maida pasta antey evi kada andi
Pastha lo evru anna kothimera vesthara…. Lol 😂… Emi vanta…. Emi vanta 🤣🤣
Ketchup lekunda cheyocha akka
Madam chala Baga vachindhi pastha nen chesa.. it's veri yammi ☺️
I like పాస్తా .but ఇంట్లో చెయ్యరు.
మీవల్ల నేనే చేసుకొని తింటున్న.
Thank you medam
Tomoto sauce veyocha
Super ❤️❤️💗❤️❤️💗❤️💗❤️💗
Meeku natti undi kada sarrida palakakekapothunaru
Hi sister I tried it was tasty 😋😋😋
Very tasty Pasta I like Pasta
Lgm L. Apkg, l. Ouqprw be epic I. Yet upper yew riyrwutqq it iyi wet uwqrruiu RI urrqiruiwpyurqoqwpryuqtwpturouwptyeuuwpryeo
👌👌👌👌👌👌👌
Nice pasta
I love your videos
Thanks sravani garu esay ga chupincharu
I taste it is super😇
Pasta atlas kukka aindhi🤣🤣🤣🤣
Pasta is ok but it's little
I tried sister
Baagaa vachindi
TQ so much