Similar Posts
The Secret to Stuffed Meatballs #Shorts
Watch the full video: Get the recipe: source
EP 129 | മീൻ ചമ്മന്തി | Fish Chammanthi | Village Food Recipe
Watch all Real Taste of Kerala videos – https://youtube.com/playlist?list=PLo21lvu33OUYYY73nrqlvd3zLleKDVehY A quintessential Kerala experience! A show that offers not just a taste of tempting food but a taste of life in God’s Own Country. ‘Taste of Kerala’ brings you ethnic Kerala meals and dishes that are practised and perfected through centuries and packed with layers of…
How to Cook a Perfect Octopus👇 Step by Step Guide and Full Recipe below 👇
Garlic Herb Sautéed Octopus 👇 Recipe is below 👇 Poem for the start: ✨ From ocean’s depths to your skillet bright, A dish of wonder, a pure delight. Tender legs kissed by garlic’s embrace, On a bed of greens, it finds its place. ✨ “Cooking an octopus is like trying to assemble furniture without instructions—confusing…
Crispy Pork Crackling Better than the Pork Belly – Air Fryer Step-By-Step
This Siu Yuk (Chinese roast pork belly) is simply amazing and is a must for Chinese New Year, made in the air fryer. ** NEW Chinese Homestyle COOKBOOK! ** Amazon ** SUPPORT THE CHANNEL & WRITTEN RECIPE ACCESS ** Patreon ** FLO’S AMAZON GEAR PAGE ** ** FLO’S KITCHEN GEAR Norpro Meat Tenderizer – Amazon…
48 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Entha chutney yapdinu sollunga bro
𝗂 𝗍𝗋𝗂𝖾𝖽 𝗍𝗁𝗂𝗌 𝖺𝖿𝗍𝖾𝗋 𝗐𝖺𝗍𝖼𝗁𝖾𝖽 𝗎𝗋 𝗏𝗂𝖽𝖾𝗈 𝖻𝗎𝗍 𝗍𝗈 𝖻𝖾 𝗁𝗈𝗇𝖾𝗌𝗍 𝗆𝗒 𝗄𝗂𝗍𝖼𝗁𝖾𝗇 𝗐𝖺𝗌 𝖻𝗎𝗋𝗇𝖾𝖽😢😢
Nice to brother
Egg I'll ma solu ga bro
Ethu na try panniruken taste semiya erukum❤
I tried it today… It's yummy 😋
டெய்லி முட்டை யா ப்ரோ சை
Chicken masala chilli flakes இன்னைக்கு நான் என்ன போடலாம்
Bread comes na enna
Ancle supera irundhuchu
Annachi super
bro neenga vera leval bro ungaloda dish ellame sema super
Neenga ellaame dIfferent taa Pandreenga annaa…..😌
அன்னாசூப்பர்
Superb
Thank you Anna my ambition is become a chef I'm suwishraj from Sri Lanka please support
டேய் லோசு தமிழ் சொல்லுடா
Brother you always making egg like dish
Cheese ball
😊😢
❤
Good bro you will get 1 crore subscribers but in dream
Good bro you will get 1 crore subscribers but in dream
Chicken masala soldringa athu chicken 65 ah illa curry masala va
Your lighter style ❤❤
Good job frnd
👎👎👎🤮🤮🤮🤢🤢🤢🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮🤮🤢🤢🤮🤮👎👎🤮🤢🤢👎🏾🤎
School snacks video poduga bro
Oil oil oil
இதை செய்யுறதுக்கு …. 30 நிமிடம் ஆகும் டா புண்ட 😂😂😂
Hi unga videos yeillam super maaa
நிஜத்திலும் நீங்களே கல்யாணம் பண்ணிக்கோங்க சூப்பரா இருக்கு உங்க ஜோடி அஸ்வின் சிவாங்கி
😂😂😂😂😂😂
சூப்பர் bro
5 mins iruku ana bread than illa
Nice ❤
Ungaluku varuhira wife koduthu vachavanga nalla snaks pandringa
Fgun
Too much oil is bad for your health😂
Yummy
Hi what us chicken masala
Bro super
Poona
Over seen podatha
Bro neenga edhachu kada vachirukeengala?
I just saw your reels for the first time… its simply presented ❤ from kerala❤ by the way I'm your new subscriber 😇
Super thambi unga ellam samayalum. Easy ya iruku.thank u pa
அண்ணா முட்டை இல்லாம செய்யலாமா
Anna beard kavis means what please tell
Ethala enga erukkunu thedurathukkula 10 min agidum!😂