Similar Posts
My meat.BALLS have Flavour! 😆
#Shorts #EasyRecipe #Meatballs #Viral #ShortsVideo  In this easy recipe : ground beef Ground veal Ground pork I had fresh chopped basil, oregano and parsley I seasoned with : Salt Black pepper Garlic and onion powder Paprika Cayenne pepper I also add dried basil and oregano, diced onions, diced garlic, and fresh grated Parmesan cheese…
Best smoothie for your day | sugar free oats smoothie for breakfast
how to make high protein smoothie for breakfast #Avocado #Avocado_smoothie #breakfast_recipe source
The Best Chicken Egg Rolls Recipe! CiCi Li – Asian Home Cooking Recipes
Hi everyone! I have to upload this egg rolls recipe again. The older video has some sound issue. So there you go again! I hope … source
Unique way to make Fish Curry in Chinese style #food #fishcurry #fishfry
Good morning my friend☺️ #mohitjabalpuri #facts #trending #viral #new #latest #top #science Please email me for any … source
48 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
For rice:
Basmati – 1 & 1/2 cup
Cloves – 5
Cardamom- 2
Salt
For chicken
Chicken – 1/2 kg
Ginger garlic paste – 2 tbsp
Capsicum- 1/2 cup
Cinnamon- 1 piece
Cardamom – 2
Pepper – 1/2 tsp
Tomatoe sauce – 2 tbsp
Maggie cube – 2
Salt
Vinegar
Sunflower Oil- 1/3 cup
Dry lemon – 1
Red Food colour – 2 drop
Idack idack aaroyo cheetha parayunn undallo, ittolee vecholee aaraanu aa pavam oleee😂
Do not cook. Cooker cause cancer
H
🤤🙂
🔥🔥
Made this❤❤ thankyou so much ,this was outstanding😊
I tried this exact recipe…it was really good thankyou dear for sharing this recipe ❤🫂
👍🏻👍🏻അടിപൊളി Low ഫ്ലെമിലാനോ വെക്കണ്ടേ കൂക്കർ….
ഞാൻ കട നടത്തുന്നു എനിക് പൈസ പറയുമ്പോൾ കൂടുതൽ ആവോ അവർ വാങ്ങിക്കോമോ എന്നൊക്കെ തോന്നും.. പിന്നെ ഞാൻ വിട്ടിൽ സ്നാക്സ് ഉണ്ടാക്കി കടയിൽ കൊടുന്നു വിക്കണം എന്നുണ്ട് അപ്പൊ കിലോ400ആണ് അത് കൂടുതൽ ആണ് എന്ന് പറയുമോ എന്ന് പേടി കാസർകോട് അപ്പം അതാ വില ന്ന് പറഞ്ഞു..
No color powder
❤❤❤
Whistle medium or High flame
😍🤤🤤🤤
Thanks for the simple recipe ❤❤
Ente aduth imma cafe nn adich maatiya ketchup illa porthun vangiya ketchup cherthaal mathiyoo😢
Dry lemon cut cheyyth idanam😊
Loved your cookings😻
Try shan gios recipe it's easy and tasty also
😋
80
Mm.. poliii❤❤❤❤
Ayra
Ente Umma egane undakkalu nalla test anu 😊💗
🤍🤍
Chickenil aadhyayitta ketchup aadd cheyyunne kaanunne😅❤
My mom is also making like this❤
Thathantey uppa gulfl anno🎉
ഒറ്റ whistle കൊണ്ട് chkn വേവുമോ
🫶🏻💌
Way of talking and presentation ❤️
അന്റെ ഉപ്പ എവിടെ
അന്റെ വീട്ടിൽ നീയും ഉമ്മയും ഉള്ളു?
Yahhh superbb🫵🏻🫠💓
2 AAL maathram ullond sugaa ley 😂
Yumm❤️ kannumbol thane kodhiavunnu😫❤️
👍
👌
Wapas wallpaper
മലപ്പുറം എവിടെയാണ് താത്താന്റെ സ്ഥലം❓
Njn ithade veetl vannotte nk indakki theruoo😜🫣🤍🤍
Kaanaanulla lookkinaano chilli powder idunnea tastinun spicy kkun onnun alle 😊
😋😋😋😋😋😋😋😋🎉
❤
Ningalde uppa evde
Your presentation adipolyaaatooo💗😊😊
Wwo nice
nice
Your videos are so beautiful 😍 🤩 👌🏻 ❣️