Similar Posts
Letβs make the most beautiful sakura mousse cake ~ πΈπ°
Full recipe: Edible sakura: source
MUTTON EGG ROLL OMPLATEπMaking Mutton Egg Rolls in the Heart of the Villageπ³King Size Egg Roll Magic
MUTTON EGG ROLL OMPLATEπMaking Mutton Egg Rolls in the Heart of the Villageπ³King Size Egg Roll Magic πππππ GOODBABY CONDUCT ONLY WHATS APP: π²9043688626 π(shipping charges extra) 2 to 5 Days Fast Delivery Goodbaby πPOOJA PRODUCT: π Whatsapp Order: +91 9043688626 AMAZON Order Now: ποΈProduct Price Details & Follow this link to view our catalog…
Merry Christmas!
Shorts #merrychristmas #cookingwithshereen Long Video: My New … source
Strawberry Lemon Sorbet| 3 Ingredients Sorbet #wieiadhealthy #smoothierecipe #healthyrecipes
Strawberry Lemon Sorbet| 3 Ingredients Sorbet #wieiadhealthy #smoothierecipe #healthyrecipes source
SUMMER SPECIAL RECIPE | PASTA RECIPE IN DIFFERENT WAY |#indianrecipe#chineesrecipe #rajistanifood
Chinese food Chinese cooking pasta Kesy banta ha chicken pasta recipe pasta banany ka tarika easy recipe for chicken boneless easy recipe for chicken pasta chicken pasta Kesy banta ha #foodsfusion #food #chinese #chickenrecipes#chickendishes #fusionlifestyle #easyrecipe @VillageFoodSecrets @IjazAnsariFoodSecrets @kun @merajfoods8836 @KUNFOODSANDVLOGS source
43 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Not possible in 2 min
Your knife is so sharp
2 min me ye jo itna sub kuch cut kr rhe ho wo to nhi ho payega ππ
Chakhnaπ
Sir 20 min to sabjiya katne me lgte h π’
Ye konsa 2 min me ban gya dudeee π
Useless π
Yummy π
2 min me sirf paani boil hota hai aur kuch nhi
15 min to sbji kaatne m hi lg jata hhhπ
Wow nice yummy ππ
Or oil Jo khrb ho gya h ππππ
Yummmy..π€€π€€
Chakna
Pani namak dalne ka reason ?
Snacks β
Chakhna β
Add some chicken and cheese and heat it a little bit boom a proper meal
Chakhna bolo na
ππβ₯οΈ
Yummy π
Wow bhai yummy πππ₯±π₯±π΄π΄π€π€π€¨π€¨
π
Just addition if u add green sprouts and corns alson moong it will be more tasty
Konsa 2 minute lag raha hai
Banega to ye bhi 2mint me nhi . .πππ
Tnx to waste 1 min
Na 2 min mai maggy banegi na ye recepie π
Yeh dish bhi maggie ki tarah 2 min mein ban sakti hai π
House party β Chakhna β
2 min mh yh bhi nahi bhna
What a fraudulent recipe..2 mins . π Is this even a recipe or just mixing π
Best
Chips katane mein real time Shai se note Karo.π
no need to satisfy your tongue need to focus on our health
β€
Chakna β€
BHAI MERE 15 MINUTES TO VEGETABLES KAATNE ME HI NIKAL JATE HAI π
Maggie 2 min mein bnta h sir shi procedure se bna ke dkhna
Chakna
Mujhe aaloo chilne me 2.5 ghente lagte hai
Peri peri masala alternative?
5 mint allu Shilne me lag gye π’
Bhai bol raha he meggi 2 minutes me nahi banata agale video ka vaite karo ye bhai khud bolenga meggi 2 minutes me keise banate heyπ π π π π