Similar Posts
Afelia Pork Recipe (Marinated In Red Wine)
This afelia pork recipe, which is marinated in red wine and coriander seeds, is a traditional Cypriot dish that is so simple and … source
Creamy Garlic Chicken | Chef Jean-Pierre
Hello There Friends, Creamy Garlic Chicken can be a last minute dinner delight! Super quick and delicious to make for your entire family! I make this with added Mushrooms and Spinach to give it a more full flavour but they are not necessary! Come and try out this Creamy Garlic Chicken and you wont be…
I Tested 3 Meats for Burnt Ends β The Winner Shocked Me
Give this #cookinwithbob recipe a try! These BBQ burnt ends are an easy recipe that is so mouthwatering. Smoked meat is the way to go, especially when using a pellet grill! 00:00 Intro 00:12 3 Meat Burnt Ends 00:45 Preparing Meats 01:29 Dry Rub 02:07 On the Smoker 02:40 Juice and BBQ Sauce 03:07 Reveal…
HOW TO COOK PORK MENUDO | EASY RECIPE
#easyrecipe #menudorecipe Hi, Thanks for visiting my channel, Enjoy browsing and if find this interesting Please Like π Comment and Subscribe to my channel for more videos π½ Ingredients: PORK KASIM CARROT GREEN/RED BELL PEPPER GREEN PEAS GARLIC ONION SOY SAUCE SALT PEPPER WATER TOMATO SAUCE What are we gonna cook next? if you have…
Easy KETO Bread Recipe π Aldi Loven Zero Carb Bread style + Bacon (Sukrin Bread Mix Recipe)
The Best and Easy Keto Seed Bread Recipe in the style of Aldi Loven Keto Bread declared zero carbs to make you own Sukrin Bread Mix. Cheddar and Bacon filled for bread week 3 of The Great British bake Off 2019π If you SUBSCRIBE ring the π for notifications! π₯ Buy Me Bacon? π₯ Join…
43 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Not possible in 2 min
Your knife is so sharp
2 min me ye jo itna sub kuch cut kr rhe ho wo to nhi ho payega ππ
Chakhnaπ
Sir 20 min to sabjiya katne me lgte h π’
Ye konsa 2 min me ban gya dudeee π
Useless π
Yummy π
2 min me sirf paani boil hota hai aur kuch nhi
15 min to sbji kaatne m hi lg jata hhhπ
Wow nice yummy ππ
Or oil Jo khrb ho gya h ππππ
Yummmy..π€€π€€
Chakna
Pani namak dalne ka reason ?
Snacks β
Chakhna β
Add some chicken and cheese and heat it a little bit boom a proper meal
Chakhna bolo na
ππβ₯οΈ
Yummy π
Wow bhai yummy πππ₯±π₯±π΄π΄π€π€π€¨π€¨
π
Just addition if u add green sprouts and corns alson moong it will be more tasty
Konsa 2 minute lag raha hai
Banega to ye bhi 2mint me nhi . .πππ
Tnx to waste 1 min
Na 2 min mai maggy banegi na ye recepie π
Yeh dish bhi maggie ki tarah 2 min mein ban sakti hai π
House party β Chakhna β
2 min mh yh bhi nahi bhna
What a fraudulent recipe..2 mins . π Is this even a recipe or just mixing π
Best
Chips katane mein real time Shai se note Karo.π
no need to satisfy your tongue need to focus on our health
β€
Chakna β€
BHAI MERE 15 MINUTES TO VEGETABLES KAATNE ME HI NIKAL JATE HAI π
Maggie 2 min mein bnta h sir shi procedure se bna ke dkhna
Chakna
Mujhe aaloo chilne me 2.5 ghente lagte hai
Peri peri masala alternative?
5 mint allu Shilne me lag gye π’
Bhai bol raha he meggi 2 minutes me nahi banata agale video ka vaite karo ye bhai khud bolenga meggi 2 minutes me keise banate heyπ π π π π