White Chicken Korma Silky Smooth Gravy Wala | How To Make White Chicken Korma | White Chicken Korma
White Chicken Korma | Dawaton Mein Yeh Korma Banae Khane Walo Ka Dil Jeet Jae | Shahi Chicken Korma #shanedelhi …
source
কক্সবাজার স্টাইলে লইট্যা ফ্রাই রেসিপি 🤗 | Fish Chinese | Fish Thai | Funny Video Comedy Bangla | Easy Recipe | Quick Recipe | Food Review | Seafood Review | Food Review in Bangla | Funny Recipe | Fish Vorta | Mach Vorta | মাছ ভর্তা Related Keywords: recipe, easy recipe, fish fry recipe, fish…
Kali Mirch Beef Karahi Recipe | Beef karahi | Beef Kali Mirch Masala Recipe | Karahi Recipe #beefkarahi #beefkarahirecipe #karahirecipe source
#bread #breadrecipes #breadpakora #breadpakoda #cookwithchetna Hello friends, myself chetna kendadamath. Do you have leftover bread at home? no one is eating? specially the uppermost and bottom slice? then must try this recipe. Turn your leftover bread into super tasty evening snack – bread pakoda/bread pakora. If you like the recipe please like, share and subscribe…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Meney b try kiya but kajjo ki jga khash khash ,mongphalli o chutki til sakh ke grind krkey dala tha ,tasteful bna tha
Mam cream na ho to
So yummy😊😊
👍👍😍
Best recipe i have tried too many times in my susral dawats, everyone loves it ♥️
Adark lasan bull gai aap
Masha Allah ❤❤
Rarzan mubarak
8.baje recipe bana na start karungi result bane ke bad dungi😅….
Wait for result……….
Me bhi try kerne jaa rahi hoo🥰
Please reply zaroor de mujhey aapki recipe bahot achchi lagti hai isi comment box mai
Bahot testy bni thi recipe aapka bahot bahot shukriya mam 1 cup 250gm hota hai aap 200gm Kyo btati hai
Aj mere mummy mere hath ka khana acha laga thank you
Delicious recipe
So yummy
Bhut hi Acha bana didi
Nice
Mazeeeeeeeedaaaar❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
I tried it and the results was justtt soo amazing 🌸
Doodh direct nonvege me dala nehin jata ya to dahi or cream dalen. Doodh + nonveg = na thik hone wala desease
Ab me try karne ja rhi hu 😊
Good ❤❤❤love chikke
Best recipe ❤️🙌
Mam chicken m dahi dalte hi path jati h 😮😮 mera hmsha chicken kharb ho jata h kya kru ☹️☹️
First time try krne ja rahi hu
Super tasty recipe 🎉new subscriber
Dahi me mirche namak dalna he ya nhi
nice
bht badhiya recipe hain mene kahi bar bnaya h bht yummi lga sabko Thank you ma'am
Boht fast bolt a 😂
Chicken ko fry nhi kiya ؟؟
Sis ap ny cream dali usky bad apny Pani ad kry to aesa kharab nhi hoga jesay
I tried it but mri karahi zra dark hgai. Can u plx tell me k jo strt m khary masalay daly wo ktni daer saute krna oil m r oil ko ginger garlc paste k sth ktni daer fry krnaa
Ma shaa Allah in will on Sunday
Bahot yammy& tasty bana Maine try Kiya hai… Thankyou so much mam😊
Bht badiya or easy recipe ❤
I dont go any other channel .whatever i make follo only you
Very tasty korma
Ur recipe amazing ma'am am always try ur recipe and the food is very good test
Nice
Superb 😍
Nice recpii🥰🥰
Thxs for the recipe.I subcribed you❤
Thanks this recipe mene try ki bhuth achi bani❤
Bna to bht testy he but colour mera aapke jesa nhi aaya he thoda brown colour huaa he mera aisa kyu
Masha allah boht lazeed bana hai ❤❤❤❤ lots of love from india ❤❤
Waooo boht yummy bna tha me ne try kia❤❤❤❤❤