Similar Posts
Satisfying Lobster and Fried Rice Recipe l Chef John's Recipes for Weekend
So Satisfying! Get inspired with Masterchef John Zhang’s lobster and fried rice recipe for outdoor cookouts on the weekend. Chef John is in orange shirt cooking and enjoying the California sunshine. Recipe: https://tastelife.tv/recipe/lobster-fried-rice_7105.html #lobster #friedricerecipe #howtomake This Lobster and Fried Rice Recipe is not your everyday fried rice. It’s got plenty of huge pieces of…
Pretzel-Crusted Pork Chops
Cooking pork chops without drying them out is easy when you use this flavorful dinner recipe. Nicole shows you how to make … source
Simple Pantry Pasta Recipe
This is kinda like aglio e olio but extremely delicious, quick, easy and not authentic. I was too lazy to go to the grocery so I grabbed whatever was in my pantry, fridge, and freezer. Ingredients: Garlic Sea Salt (For the pasta water) Pasta (Any type lol I still had some homemade spinach pasta in…
रेस्टोरेंट स्टाइल हैदराबादी चिकन मसाला करी |Restaurant Style Hyderabadi Chicken Masala Curry recipe
soniabartonrecipes #chicken #hyderabadichickencurry #chickenmasala #chickencurry INGREDIENTS: SPICEMIX: CUMIN … source
Chicken leftovers creamy pasta recipe
➡️Check my creamy chicken and chorizo pasta: ✅Today’s recipe is easy leftover roast chicken pasta! For this simple leftover chicken recipe (that serves 3) you need the following ingredients: – leftover chicken – 120gr smoked pancetta or bacon – a pinch of black pepper – salt is optional as in most situation the ready cooked…
27 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Kya Aap Bata Sakte Hai Ki Maine Pyaz Mai Is Tarha Laung Aur Tej Patta Ko Kyun Lagaya Hai???🤔🤔🤔
Onion and milk together = slow poison
Bhaiya pehele mujhe laga ki aap totka kar rahe ho
Why didn't u added cheese…!!
Pyaaj or doodh sath me kbhi nhi khate
Instead of butter can we use ghee
can we add rice flour instead if maida?
Can we skip maida
It's a perfect yummy receipe ❤❤❤
Onion be like : zindegime pehli baar kisine mujhe kapda pehnaya woobhi adha🙁😂😂😂😂😂😂
Onion be like : zindegi me pehli baar kisine kapde pehnaya woobhi adha😂😂😂😂😂😂
So yummy recipe 🤤
Sauce ka taste sweet nahi hoga na ?
Bhai ye tumara namak lal colour k kaise h
Beshamal souse
Waha
😊
Flavore ke liye
My brother name is pratak
बहुत ही अच्छा लगा 👍👍👌
Milk 1litre lele?
jugad White sauce / its okay 🤣
Rrrrrrrrrrr
Butter na ho to kya kare
Bro i made it and i was missing a bit of sweetness
I don't understand why YouTube become cooking channel 😒
🔥🔥