BBQ MOUNTAIN BOYS BURGER SIH GILA RASANYA! KOK BISA SIH?!
Paskal Hyper Square, The Tripark, Kecamatan, Kec. Andir, Kota Bandung, Jawa Barat 40181
0811-2222-2802
–
Instagram :
source
Lunch anyone? Just shot Canada Goose heads to the Pit for a BBQ sandwich. Watch the BBQ Pit Boys make it easy to do. Please … source
Best Charcoal Grills 2024 [don’t buy one before watching this] ► Links to the best charcoal grills 2024 we listed in this video: ► 6. Char-Griller 1515 Patio Pro – ► 5. Char-Broil TRU-Infrared Charcoal Grill – ► 4. Royal Gourmet 24-inch Charcoal BBQ Grill – ► 3. SNS Grills Slow ‘N Sear Original Kettle…
เห็นดำๆแบบนี้ สเต็กไม่ไหม้ #เนิร์ดเนื้อ #steak #สเต็ก #ย่างสเต็ก #ย่างเนื้อ #เนื้อไหม้ #ribeyesteak เนื้อจาก #ยักษ์เป็นสัตว์กินเนื้อ. source
One of my breakfast favorites, a fully loaded skillet. These are super easy to make, and you can put anything in them. For this one, I used bacon, jalapeno cheddar sausages from @hardcorecarnivore , diced potatoes, onions, bell pepper, eggs and sliced jalapenos. All cooked in a @lodgecastiron skillet on my XL @biggreenegg The perfect…
The Ultimate Grilled BBQ Wings Fire up the grill for these mouthwatering BBQ wings! Crispy on the outside and juicy on the inside, they’re covered in a delicious blend of spices and tangy barbecue sauce. Perfect for game day or backyard gatherings, these wings are packed with smoky flavor and easy to make. Serve with…
The Walk in KHORFAKKAN is one of the best place to visit, do the thrill, hiking and Picnic. #asmr #shorts #amazingshorts #asmrsounds #bbq #dubai #khorfakkan #picnic #tourist #touristplace #fujairah #uae source
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Mantaff mas wilgozz
Pengen coba Cabin Style by BMBB 😢, mereka memang selalu niat banget
Udah ada halal MUI belum?
wajibb tiap ke bandung 🥺🥺
Balelol atuh ngmong teh
ini sumpaah beneran enak, bener bener kayak burger yang kayak di amerika padahal aku belum pernah nyoba burger amerika hehe
ga enak ah
burger terenak yang gua makan chicken wings nya juga juara banget 😍😍
murah mah nasi padang bousss
kuliner ke bali kapan coba nihh 😀
Fokussssss ke yg cod
Burgernya mantap, ditambah Vibenya udah Khruangbin Austin Texas
Enakan mana sama lawless koh
Bbq boys mountain burger🙃
Gw kaga tau enaknya burger kek gimana, kek hambar aja hehe
Tetep juara kuliner indo atau asia
coba deh angkat mknan daerah yg hmpir punah, biar bisa dnikmatin sama semua kalangan….skdr saran
Waahh makin penasaran cuy.. 👌
Kenapa haruss di bandung dehhhhh
Menunggu bang willgoz diundang kang hedi & kang gia ke kabin🤝
Next colab with BBQ mountain boys 👌
Lawless burger bar vs BMBB
Itu ada tangga utk ke lantai 2?🙄
😋
Bahasanya,ampun dah.
Btw kacamata lo merk apa ko ??
Kunjungi kabin anak barbeque mountain boys dong, masak masak di alam
emang enak parah sih yang sweetfire, tapi sayang banget sejam setelah gua makan di situ resto nya kebakaran 🙁
Ngiler euy. Gk ada yg kayak gini di US 😃
Food Vlogger + Cheff = Absolutely honest review 👌😎
emang sih ini burger gada obat anjir enak parah gilaaa cuma sayang aja kebakaran 🙁
baru tau willgoz itu william ghozali..
good but not that incredible to be completely honest 🙂
harus nyobaiin burgertard bang
Ikutan ngunyah padahal gak lagi makan 🤤
Well done. BMB emang paling (emot api) (emot api)
Yaass gettin me and ma brother a good BBQ and sum fried chicken b4 bro. Then listein to sum DP DELTA PAROLE and METALLICA.
Kirain di eropa
yakali ga di endorse
👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼👑👑👑👑👑💝💝💝💝💝👑👑👑👑👑❤❤❤❤❤💚💚💚💚💚🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥🌟🌟🌟🌟🌟🌹🌹🌹🌹🌹
Fokus samaa yang promosi dibelakang
Penggen ke Bandung 🤤
Enak mana koh sama burger McD?