Similar Posts
Sarฤฑmsaklฤฑ ve Salรงalฤฑ Makarna๐ | Pasta With Garlic and Tomato Paste๐
Sarฤฑmsaklฤฑ Salรงalฤฑ Makarna Tarifi!๐๐ป โขBir paket makarnaโข โขฤฐki yemek kaลฤฑฤฤฑ salรงaโข โขฤฐki diล sarฤฑmsakโข โขZeytinyaฤฤฑโข โขNaneโข #PastaRecipes #MakarnaTarifleri #PastaRecipe #MakarnaTarifi #PastaSauce #MakarnaSosu #Pasta #Makarna #Garlic #Sarฤฑmsak #TomatoSauce #Salรงa #ASMR #Shorts #Keลfet source
Mini Burger Recpie at Home ๐๐ #burgerrecipe #shortvideo #recipes
food #recipes #youtubeshorts #makedesignforrestaurants Quick and Easy Weeknight Dinner Recipes 30-Minute Healthy Recipes … source
Custard Pudding | Simple Dessert | Easy Recipe!
Custard Pudding | Simple Dessert | Easy Recipe! Ingredients: 200ml milk 5 tbsp custard powder 300 ml milk 6 tbsp sugar 1 tbsp butter #custard #dessert #pudding #custardrecipe source
Make The Best Summer Cake With Just Ice Cream Sandwiches!
#EasyRecipe #Shorts #dessert How to make an Ice Cream Sandwich Cake! No baking, just freeze it and it can be done in 30 minutes! What is your favorite cold dessert for the summer? Subscribe for more Southern recipes and desserts! Check out my full recipe video here: ———————————————————————————————————————————— *Shop With Me* ๐๏ธ *My Shop:* Check…
42 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Veeba ka cheesy garlic melt ata he vo best he kisi bhi deep/spread ke mukable
Nice recipe ๐๐๐
โคโคโคโคโคโค
Mere banaye garlic bread me cheese kadwa hojata hai
Support me๐
Superb ๐ฏ Simple and tasty
Sub yahi bata rahe hai koi to otg oven me bhi bata do ๐ญ
๐ yeh kya tha
โค
Thanks
Kya usko tifin le ja sakte hai ๐คค๐คค๐ฅฑ๐ฅโค๏ธโค๏ธ๐ฅช๐ฅช
Bhohot bekar lagta h ๐คข๐คข
Mere pas to cheese hi nhi hai
Moye moye
Agar mere pass koi se bhi chees nhi ho to kya kare๐
I have tried this recipe. It's amazing
Agar chili flakes na ho to kya kre
Use minimum fat and cheez, make food.
Namak ni dalta
How to make garlic berad without garlic ๐ข
Namak to dala hi nhi ๐
Like
Amul ka garlic n herbs wala butter aata hai wahi use karo recipe aur easy hogi
Garlic Partha aur garlic roti kaise banaye ush par video banao
Make garlic bread without garlic ๐
Cheese he nehi how tho
Bhaiya ye to bread pizza lag rha hai ๐ ๐ฎ
โคโคโค
M bhi aapko follow krti hu
Bhut acchi video hoti h aapki
Ye toh mera v yhi recipe h
๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐ป๐๐๐
Sir is bartan ko kya bolte
Sb chord ye batao jab lassan bol sakte hai to kya baar baar lehsun lehsun karte rehte ho be
Next
Nice
๐๐
Too much garlic. And there must be Parsley instead Coriander ๐ฎ
Lesande meaning. Plz because iam from karnatakaโค๐ข๐ข
How to make Poha ka Vada at home
awesome recipe chef , please show BIHARI MUTTON KEBAB and KAKORI KEBAB recipe please
Please upload sambhar recipe๐
๐๐๐
If you want to make video then you can use expired food ๐ค