Similar Posts
BETTER THAN TAKEOUT – Sweet And Sour Pork Recipe (Central Style)
🔪 BROWSE MY KITCHENWARE – ❤️ SUPPORT THE CHANNEL – 🥢 PRINTABLE RECIPE – There are many styles of sweet and sour pork in China such as South China Gu Lao Rou [咕咾肉], north Chinese style Guo Bao Rou [锅包肉], Fujian Style Cherry Pork [樱桃肉]. Today we are making Tang Cu Li Ji [糖醋里脊], translated…
O is for Osso Buco
Osso Buco is my favorite dish to order at Italian Restaurants because it takes so long to make, and I enjoy outsourcing that whenever I can. Most pasta dishes are easy enough to make at home (and I can make them the way I like it)… but the BEST Osso Buco is still going to…
पहिलो पल्ट खाइयो CP | CP GHUGI | SEAFOOD | Delicacy River Clams Recipes | EATING VIDEOS
पहिलो पल्ट खाइयो CP | CP GHUGI | SEA FOOD | Delicacy River Clams Recipes | EATING VIDEOS Follow Us On Facebook Ganga Thapa : https://www.facebook.com/GangaThapa27 Don’t Forget to Subscribe Our You Tube Channel: – GANGA OFFICIAL https://www.youtube.com/@GANGAOFFICIAL Music credit source
Marry Me Chicken Pasta made Chicken #shorts
Marry Me Chicken Pasta made Chicken #shorts #marry #me #chicken #pasta #made #chicken #shorts #foodfusion # source
Cooking Beef Offal , So Yummy and EasyCooking
Dalika CookingShow : Cooking Beef Offal , So Yummy and EasyCooking @DalikaCountrysideLifeCooking Learn how to cook delicious Beef Offal in this easy and flavorful recipe! Perfect for family meals or a quick dinner idea, this dish combines rich taste with simple cooking steps. What you’ll learn in this video: – How to prepare and clean…
30 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Chechide veed ahno ith
കയ്യെല് മഞ്ഞ ചരടൊക്കെ ഉണ്ട്.. പക്ഷെ ഉണ്ണുന്നതും ഉറങ്ങുന്നതും മൊത്തം ഇറച്ചിയിലും മീനിലും ആണ്..
Ammayi❤😍
വില്ലേജ് സ്റ്റൈൽ ചിക്കൻ ഫ്രൈ 😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Chiken kazgiyad shariyayittilla
Nigle food adipolya anty molk ishttama
Ingredients combination don’t work well together
It looks bad too
No eye appeal
Ingredients combination don’t work well together
It looks bad too
No eye appeal
സംഭവം ടേസ്റ്റ് illan manasilay
കോഴിയെ വൃത്തി ആക്കുനോടപ്പം തന്നെ വര ഇട്ട് കഴുകാമായിരുന്നു. കഴുകിയ ശേഷം കീരുന്നത് അത്ര വൃത്തി ആയി തോന്നുന്നില്ല 😊
ഒരു മിക്സി വാങ്ങിക്കൂ ഇങ്ങനെ കല്ലിൽ അരക്കണ്ടല്ലോ❤❤
😊😊
👍🏼👍🏼👍🏼
When you have your food I feel your are enjoying every bit of it……nice presentation…keep going ❤
സൂപ്പർ💜
അമ്മായി + സത്യഭാമ😂
Where is this beautiful location?
ചിക്കൻ കഴിയുകിയില്ല. കുറച്ചു വെള്ളം കൂടെ എടുക്കാമായിരുന്നു. 😠😠
അമ്മായി ഓവർ ആണെന്നൊന്നും ഞാൻ പറയുന്നില്ല പക്ഷെ അമ്മായിടെ മുഖത്ത് എന്തോ ഒരു അനിഷ്ടം ഫീൽ ചെയ്യുന്നു. അമ്മായി വന്ന ആദ്യത്തെ എപ്പിസോഡ് ഒകെ ഞാൻ കണ്ടിരുന്നു അതിൽ ഒകെ vayagara friendly ആയിട്ടാണ് but ഇപ്പോൾ ആഹ് ഒരു ഫീൽ മുഖത്ത് കിട്ടുന്നില്ല. എന്തെകിലും physical ബുദ്ധിമുട്ടുകൾ ഉണ്ടോ 🙄…
എനിക് ചെ റുപ്പത്തിൽ എറ്റവും ഇഷ്ട്ട മുളള ബിസ്കറ്റ് ആയിരുന്നു
Super episode
Ellarum ammayik ichiriyr kodukunollunn parayunnonnd ano ammayi mathi nn kanikunnathe eduth kaniche 😂😂
പച്ച കോഴി കുങ്കുമ കോഴി വെള്ള കോഴി independence day വരാൻ പോവല്ലേ ഇരിക്കട്ടെ😂
Why do you’ll cook a lot when only 3 of you’ll r there
Malum chechi mathram ollatha nallath… Ammayine matt … Payanakara over aaa
ഒരിക്കലും അമ്മായി ഓവർ അല്ല പാവം ആണ്
Nice ambience ❤❤❤❤❤
❤❤❤
കൊറച്ചു ഓവർ ആണ് ammayi🫤🫤🫤
Good