Kaju Barfi ki Instant Recipe
Kaju Barfi ki Instant Recipe
#KajuKatli #Barfi #Mithai #Sweets #SweetRecipe #EasyRecipe #KajuBarfi #BarfiRecipe #Reel #Shorts #AnnaKaFood #SagarsKitchen #SagarKitchen
source
#KajuKatli #Barfi #Mithai #Sweets #SweetRecipe #EasyRecipe #KajuBarfi #BarfiRecipe #Reel #Shorts #AnnaKaFood #SagarsKitchen #SagarKitchen
source
Go to and apply today, risk-free Hey friends, how many nights have you stood in the kitchen and asked yourself, “What am I going to do with this pound of ground beef?” I’m Mel, welcome to my kitchen and I’ve got some answers for you! I’m sharing 3 new amazing ground beef dishes you will…
In this video. Egg Macaroni Biryani Recipe in Tamil|Masala Macaroni|Muttai pasta LunchBoxRecipe|IndianStyleEggPasta Dear friends…. #shorts #Todaylunchbox #Shanashappykitchen #Muslimstyle Assalamu Alaikum 🌹🌹🌹 if you like my recipes please subscribe our channel and pres the bell icon for more videos…. ************************************************ my channel link : ************************************************ Email lD : Farzanahameed42@gmail.com Happy cooking 😊 with Our recipe enjoy…
Call for Sponsor: +91 9382567806 (Jamaibabu) Khokon Kanjilal For more details contact: villfoodkitchen@gmail.com Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/villfoodkitchen Patreon: https://www.patreon.com/villfoodkitchen Bengali special Sorshe Mrigel & Chicken curry recipe | Special Mrigel fish curry | villfood Kitchen source
➡️ Try my ✅ Creamy Ricotta Pasta (Ready in 15 Minutes!) 🕒 Total Time: 15 minutes 🍽 Serves: 1 (large portion) 🛒 Ingredients: 160g (about 5.5 oz) pasta of your choice (spaghetti or penne work great) 1 clove garlic, finely chopped 2 tbsp extra virgin olive oil 1/4 tsp chili flakes (optional) Zest of 1…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
kutte billli ki doodh lena ka nhi😂😂😂😂😂
Bro man.
i am speechless at your jokes😂😂
Kaju katli hai 😂
Thanks batane k liye ki kutte billi ka nhi Lena hai varna abhi me Billi ka dudh daal deti 😸
थांबा पितल लगाने का नही 😂😂😂😂😂
Isko koi bhi kha k mar jayega 😅😂😂😂
Hey santri burfi recipe please
Yummy 😋
you're best cook & commenter 👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👏👍👌🙏
Khach khach karna jaruri hai kya😅
You are too good 👍 impressed
What means by nachania doodh
Gadhe ka dudh chalega kya😅
Very Tasty
Koi bhi khake mar jayega😂was epic
Rakhi main bhai tumko IPHONE ka cover dega
Cooking cum commedy 😂😂 zyada
❤❤
Mujhe bhi khila do sir please
Kutte billy ka lene ka nai ji.. 😅😅😂😂
Kutti billi ka lene ka nahi 😂😂
😂
Bohot deno bad deka apka video maja agaya😊😂
❤️❤❤❤
Super bro 🎉
Grr grr karke pisne ka very funny 😂
Iyioooooo kya khoob banaya hai bhai 😘👍🏼
Color nhi dalna chahiye tha
Sir aapke words bade hi mazedaar hote hai 😂 like your recipies 😋😋😋
❤️
🙏🏼
Kutta billi ka doodh nahi lene ka😂😂
Mera to sukha hi nhi halwa ho gaya😂
Yummy 😋
Ab kya kahu koi jbab nahi
Wow 😳😳❤❤❤❤
Bro,awesome thx a ton for making us laugh with ur narrative,do give it a try with gd quality kaju tukda. 😂🎉😍
😂Tamba pital.
I phoooooon😂😂
❤️
😂😂😂😂