Minivlog#231 💁♀️Made 7 NON VEG Recipes alone🤩||Chicken,Mutton & fish meals🐟#shorts #diml #yt
Minivlog#231 💁♀️Made 7 NON VEG Recipes alone🤩||Chicken,Mutton & fish meals🐟#shorts #diml #yt
source
@mineheartcreations Gulabjamun recipe Bread Gulab jamun As the name suggests these soft and tasty gulab jamuns are made with bread. The taste of these gulab jamuns is similar to a soft bread pudding. You can serve Bread Gulab Jamun as a dessert after any Indian meal. While serving, you can also garnish it with some…
🎬 Title: 24 Million Views वाला Viral Dessert 💥 | Chocolate Cream Explosion 📝 Description: इस केक की हर बाइट है Explosion of Flavour 🔥 देखने में जितना सुंदर, खाने में उतना ही स्वादिष्ट 🍫 This is the dessert everyone’s talking about! #️⃣ Hashtags: #ChocolateExplosion #24MillionCake #ViralDessert #SweetTrend #NoBakeRecipe #CakeMagic #FoodLovers source
Restaurant Style Chicken Tikka Bites Recipe | Quick & Delicious Chicken Recipe | Cooking CH Aaj hum bana rahe hain Restaurant Style Chicken Tikka Bites jo ke bahut hi juicy, spicy aur mouth-watering hain 😋. Ye quick & easy recipe aap ghar par bohot asaani se bana sakte hain. Perfect for lunch, dinner ya family…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Chicken 65 is my favourite
🤤🤤
Super❤❤❤
Pls tell me why you got divorced?
Is it usual to buy all kinds of non veg all at once in one day ?!!
Yo you work 👍
Elamey orey nala seinju sapda kudathu… Take any 1receips good for health
Fish fry
Akka ninga hosur ah
Im from attibele. Tamilnadu starts from here❤
Akka voice 😍
Unga voice akka❤❤
Enanku non_veg sonnave pudikum sister…ningale samachu ningale family'ya sapitunga 😏😏😏…
Love you
Ella dish um super ah irukku😊
Multiple talent person
Superr lunch sis 😋
Supper❤
Only chicken❤❤
Lemon
Intha green gravy fish fry name nizam style pa
Enaku ellame pudikum
Craving ❤❤
Non veg solli select panna sonna eppadi pa no compromise
very very happy super akka ❤❤❤❤❤
Sis chicken 65 recipe soluga
Aaaana nanum unga videos la romba naal ah paaakuren……….my mind voice while watching ur videos be like IPDI SAMATHANA PONNA IRUKINGALE MA
Tempting me sis❤❤
And also salekamae sayriga super hard working person ❤❤
❤
Neenge hindhu va sister
Akka blooper video podungaa
Feel like eating but how much of work . U will not feel tired especially in this season..
are u living in Bangalore
Super ❤
Madam which school you were studied…..
Thangam ponnu❤
Hi aka
ivlo varites item saptu kuda ivlo slim ah erukingalee
Ellamae pudikum 😋
goob❤
Nala thunuga thunu thunu abbbah daily mutton chicken uh fish uh yabbbah mudayala da sammiii!!