Similar Posts
Pan Roasted Chicken Recipe | No Oven Chicken Roast | Crispy and Juicy Chicken Roast
Roasted chicken / Chicken roast is a dish that is prepared by roasting whole chicken or chicken pieces over a fire, in an oven or in a pan. The chicken is marinated with various spices and cooked till brown and tender. Here we present you with a recipe for making chicken roast in a pan….
The Easiest Peanut Sauce Recipe #shorts
peanutsauce #sauce #recipe All you need is: Melted Smooth Peanut Butter Warm Water Soy Sauce Lime Juice Rice Vinegar … source
PANCARLI MAKARNA #makarna
PANCARLI MAKARNA Sırasıyla; -1 adet pancar -5-6 diş sarımsak -bir tutam tuz -üzerini örtene kadar su ———- -600 ml su -bir tutam tuz -250 gr makarna -3 yemek kaşığı zeytinyağı -1 yemek kaşığı toz parmesan peynir(dilediğiniz başka peynir türlerinden de kullanabilirsiniz) #makarna #makarnatarifleri #pancarlımakarna #pancarlı #14şubat source
Delicious Fruit Sago Recipe! Perfect Summer Treat | How to Make Refreshing Fruit Sago Dessert
Indulge in a symphony of flavors with our latest recipe video on making Fruit Sago! In this step-by-step tutorial, we’ll guide you … source
Hot Wing | Easy Spicy Chicken #shorts #hotwings #recipe #wings #food #chickenwings
Hot sauce acts as a general stimulant, increasing blood flow to the stomach, elevating your heart rate, and generally adding zing to every system in your body. This is why Sriracha-covered wings don’t spell naptime — you just ate the food equivalent of a run around the block. Needless to say, Ghost peppers are one…
42 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
it did not working for me
Kuch bhi
Your Recipes in always too tasteless 🤮🤮😡
Very delicious
Missing your voice
I have tried it today… it' s very delicious
I have made it after yiu so many times
Start hote hi khatam ho gaya ❤❤🎉😂
Nice
I before tried❤
Aapki recipe bahut achi hai ❤
❤❤❤
I also do the same
I do this always…most easiest kinda sorbet for me ..😂
Accha tou ye receipe the. Oh 😕
❤❤❤❤
I tried this and it is really very very Delicious 😋🤤❤
Plz ye b bolo sensitive teeth wale try na kre 😂😂😂
Agr ya dessert ha to namak Mirchi kiyo Dali ha😅😂😂😅😊😮😢🎉😂❤
I have eaten today and it is really very delicious
Missing your voice 🥺
The voice is different 😅
How count 10second ?
I do it everyday💀
Her Recipes always hits different💖🤌🏻😋
Aap Dubai me rehti hai didi?
Didi aap gujrati singer kinjal rabari jesi lag rahi ho
I always do this❤ its soooo delicious and refreshing… if you do the same with oranges, it tastes like orange barr😊❤❤
Wow you are awesome ❤
Long Ahh grapes
aap master chef je konse season me aaye the plz kahia chef neha❤
33:14 gaurav is soooo cute❤😂
Saloni di
Daanth bhi jaldi jharenge
Kuch bhi bakwas
Ap pregnant ho kya
Finally something kids can do themselves
Dislike
10sec????
Wah kya recipe h
Are you pregnant?
Thank you so much for the recipe