Perfect Balushahi Recipe with Secret Tips and Tricks #Balushahi #Shorts
#Balushahi #BalushshiRecipe #Sweet #DiwaliSweets #SweetRecipe #EasySweetRecipe #IndianSweetDish #Reel #Shorts #AnnaKaFood
source
Featuring chef Ben at Oscar‘s Steakhouse in Las Vegas #lobster #chef #recipe source
Using inexpensive beef, we set out to find a simple one-skewer recipe that cooked the meat and vegetables perfectly. Grilled Beef Kebab Recipe: Fingerling Potato Salad Recipe: Browse all JAH recipes: Buy our winning chefs knife: Buy our winning stockpot: Buy our winning whisk: Buy our winning baking sheet: Buy our winning colander: Buy our…
#betagen #บีทาเก้น #betagenชาหมักkombucha #ชาหมักบีทาเก้น #kombucha #รีวิวเซเว่น source
Calamari Chilli Fry or Squid Chilli Fry is the most mouth-watering appetizer recipe and can be prepared easily in a jiffy at home for your loved ones for any small occasions or parties . So waiting for what ? Go ahead ,watch this full video and try it. Also learn how to cook Calamari/Squids with…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Pls dhaniya ko reveal karo bhai ya wo aap he hob😂 story aachi thi na😅
😂
😂
HE HE HE HE the starting evil laugh was epic
Till middle i was thinking of sharing this reel to my mom but near the end you didn't want me to😂
I made this recipe on Diwali and it turned out to be soooo goood🤤
Everyone one loved it .Thanku Sagar ❤❤❤❤
😂bhai ap bahot Malakar Kate
हँसी बहुत प्यारी है 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂
Maine banaya tha maine toh ma he cho* di iski😅
Pappi 😅😅
He he he he 😈😈
Hmare yha isme sauf bhi dalte hai
Mume jate hi duniya bhul jaega😂😂😂😂😂
bro's ⌚ OG
Rubina mausi was special
Maja aa gaya
UR great
Saala pagal hai
Vaisebhi chini me dubnewala hai kayka healthy 😂😂😂😂😂 epic line 😂😂😂❤
Haye kutreya dhania so cute and innocent ❤❤❤❤
Sir aapke pass Casio royal ae1200 hai ..❤❤❤
❤️
😂
Mai ek bhi dega nahi “khud banao khud khao” 😂😂😂😂
Serious comedy with yemi recipe
🤣🤣😂🤣🤣
Kuch jyda he has rahe ho 😂
😂😂
❤️
Rubina mossi 😂😂😂😂
Ending 😐
This recipe is heartily dedicated to Rubina mausi 😅
Rubina humari dost ka naam hai 😂
This hehehe hahahaha at 2:05 am is horrifying 😢
😂
Bhai is wearing casio royale( casio ae1200 leather). One of my fav
I made it today.. shuru me lga bigad gya.. pr 1 ghnte baad khaya to sbne kaafi tariff ki bhot tasty bna h.easy b bhut h..bs fry m time lgta h
😂😂🎉
Yummy
😂
😂
😂😂😂😂😂
❤❤❤❤❤❤😂😂😂
Use hand gloves
Paneer ka banta hai original badushahi
Full of unhealthy food🤐
Khana Bo Khao jisse Jinda rahoge na ki … Asa ki jiske liye Jaan jayegi
😂😂😂😂
He he ha ha was very funny
Diabetes 💀💀💀💀💀💀💀💀💀💀