Similar Posts
Ropa Vieja im OptiGrill – Das kubanisches Pulled Beef mit würziger Tomaten-Paprika-Soße
🇨🇺 Zartes Pulled Beef wie auf Kuba! Dieses Ropa Vieja im OptiGrill ist ein original kubanisches Schmorgericht – saftiges Flanksteak in würziger Tomaten-Paprika-Soße, einfach gemacht in der OptiGrill-Backschale. 📖 Mein neues Buch „OptiGrillen – gesund & fit“ jetzt vorbestellen: 👉 00:00 Einleitung und Vorbereitung des Steaks 02:50 Kurzer Bericht aus Florida 03:40 Gewinnspiel 04:30 Mein…
Going fishing with my dad 🎣🪝
source
Top 10 Bread Recipes | 10 Bread Dishes | Sandwich Recipes Indian | 10 easy sandwich filling ideas
Thank you for watching this recipe video! Please like, and subscribe to my channel! Like us on Facebook – Twitter – Pinterest – YouTube – Instagram – Top 10 Bread Recipes | 10 Bread Dishes | Sandwich Recipes Indian | 10 easy sandwich filling ideas | Breakfast 00:06 Masala Bhurji Cheese Sandwich 02:18 Bombay Masala…
Easy and Quick Baked Chicken Tenders
Toss these chicken tenders with a simple spice mix and pop them in the oven for this easy dish. This recipe uses spices you likely already have in your kitchen: Garlic powder, onion powder, paprika, salt, and pepper. If you need cooked chicken prepped for the week, this may be the simplest way to get…
45 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Kasuri methi❌❌ kauri methi✅✅
The Slap On The Table Was Epic🤣
kauri nhi hai be kasuri
Please make Lapinoz paneer butter masala Pizza copy!!!
Yummy 😋😋 I want eat this 🤤🤤🤤 plese mujhe bhi khana hai😊😊😊
Bhai mere papa ka hai pizza hut🥲 tune todd diya aaj🥲
Bhai kabhi Hindi ma bol deya kar
His accent is so addictive 💀
Bro got master chef👨🍳👨🍳👨🍳👨🍳
highest temperature ?
acha content banana koi is bachay se seekhy
Dayum bro didn't sneak in sus shit 😂
Achievement bhai
this was not good at all it looked appetizing but when i made it it was not at all tasty not worth it 2/10 dont make it guys
Bhai please make a dal makhani
Please 😢😢
Indian Nick DiGiovanni
Waiting for you to open restaurant
Open the could kitchen
Joss
Plz do la pinoz white sauce pasta❤
If khud ke mu miya mitthu Bnna had a face💀
Sasta nick digi
After his kid!
We can definitely do better than this 😵💫
Bro compare kfc cizza vs yours
If you can do better then why you order😂
His wife – Our child has born so beautiful
Him – We can definitely do better
☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️☠️
Cooking rizzzz
Bro have some personal issue with pizza hut💀
Bro aapki voice fabolous cakes show ke ancor jaisi hai tlc pe aata tha
Bros wife will be most lucky person 😂💀
Kashmiri chilli 💀
Why you speak english 😥
Bro you are as cute as Bruno Mars ❤❤❤😊
All brands and food chain have a horror night mare of your video's
Pata na kab rost kr de 😂
Bhai itna time hi nahi hai
“For all the Italians out there some Kashmiri lal mirch”💀💀💀
*Bro if can make things better than market then why do you even order and waste money*💀
Team Agree
👇
Tatti khale bekaar pasta kharab ekdum
😊😊😊
What is meaning of nos?
https://youtu.be/nmkfT4eg11w?si=Qm9DvKbf86zo_xkA
Apni tareef khud kar raha 😂
Can i get the link of the pan u r using here
Pls try Burger king veg tacos
You should open a restaurant ❤❤❤
If praising yourself had a face💀