Similar Posts
HAVE YOU TRIED THESE INCREDIBLE BENGALI SEAFOOD RECIPES? #Shorts
#Shorts HAVE YOU TRIED THESE INCREDIBLE BENGALI SEAFOOD RECIPES? If not, you must try these as soon as possible! For the detailed recipes for these very unique and tasty recipes check the links below: 1. Sorshe Mach/ Pompano Fish in Exotic Mustard Sauce: https://youtu.be/AJGwfFgBZTo 2. Prawn Malaikari: Watch this video on YouTube 3. Spicy Crab…
How to make sprouts at home #shorts
#homemade #foodie #healthylifestyle #healthy #healthyliving #healthyrecipes #sprouts #sproutrecipe #healthychoice #healthylife #moongdal #moongdalrecipe source
Easy Bread Roll Recipe in Tamil 😍
Bread Roll Recipe In Tamil Ingredients Bread Potato carrot Onion Green chilli Bread cream Corn flour Coriander leaves Salt source
Masala Chops Recipe | Beef Chops In Urdu Hindi | Bakra Eid Special | Fatima's Food
Today i make masala chops recipe, beef chops in urdu hindi, bakra eid special recipe. #masalachopsrecipe #masalachops … source
High Protein Peanut Butter Banana Smoothie
This high-protein peanut butter banana smoothie is a perfect quick breakfast recipe for when you’re trying to burn fat and lose. Enjoy the delicious meal! source
42 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Babhi me uru
Hi
Mee daggara pachadlaki watsup lo order Pettanu avaru response avvatledu
Uncle maadhi kuda nizampatnam😊
Sir ma orru kuda pakkanea
Sir salt marchipoyaru andulo veyadam
Hi sir
Super
Me address ekada ?
Babi mide ea uru
Nidi avuru
Babay gaaru mi intiki bhojanaaniki raavali ani vundhi … address cheppandi babay gaaru
Babai madi nizampatnam ne babai
Mi address Evandi babai vachi kalustam
Ey ooru thatha meedhi
మాది చెరుకుపల్లి బాబాయ్ మీ వంటలు చాలా బాగుంటాయి బాబాయ్
సార్ మీది ఏ ఊరు సార్
Production Is Very Good
Medi village paru anti babai
మీ ఊరు ఎక్కడ
Mee village name cheppandi uncle
Movie ranga lo tistunnaru..uncle..super
Devotional background
I like this guy
చాలా బాగుంది
❤❤
Sir w r u from
Babai garu me village name enti
Madhi Nizampatnam baby….
Spr
My village also nizampatnam
Babai nee number patu babai
Guruvu garu chala temt chsthunaru aagalekapothunaani chusikondi mari ❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Contact number
Meedi ye vuuru??
Plzzz mi adress chepandi meku pani chesi paduthaa
Thatha nuv thopu 🔥🔥
బాబాయి నువ్వు సూపరో సూపరు ❤
Maadi Nizampatnam babai meedi akkada
Drone shots movie rangelo unnai super 👌
Babai super
Same chicken curry lekkane kada👍
Meedi e uru babai iam from nizam patnam