Similar Posts
Bu yöntemi neden daha önce bilmiyordum❗️İnanılmaz derecede kolay ve lezzetli Poğaça tarifi💯 #music
👉videoyu beğenip yoruma bir emoji bırakırsanız çok sevinirim 💛 Malzemeler 2 su bardağı ılık su(400ml) 1 tatlı kaşığı maya 1 tatlı kaşığı tuz 3 yemek kaşığı sıvı yağ 5 su bardağı un(kontrollü ekleyin) ______ 100gr tereyağı Yarım çay bardağı sıvı yağ ———- 100 gr beyaz peynir ——— 1 yumurta sarısı #mutfağımdankolaytarifler #keşfet #asmr #keşfetteyiz #poğaça…
Crispy potato bread sticks recipe #shorts #recipe #snack #potato #bread #trending #viral #shortsfeed
*RECIPE* 1. Take 2 boiled potatoes and mash them properly, add 1 chopped onion, 1 chopped green chili, 1 tbsp red mirch powder, half tbsp salt, half tbsp garm masala, and coriander leaves. 2. Now slice the corner of the bread 3. now put the potato stuffing into it and roll them properly. 4. Dip…
Hyderabad Special Haleem Recipe !!
Hyderabad Style Chicken Haleem!!! Hello Foodies!!! Today I am sharing with you such a simple and super tasty Hyderabad style Chicken Haleem recipe!!! * Do not add more water to the pressure cooker the water might spill out. * Cook on low heat and try to use tender meat. * Please fry the chicken on…
Smoothie rainbow week – the pink one | Day 4 #smoothie #smoothierecipes
When the warm days start, I become obsessed with smoothies. Smoothies can be very tasty and easy on the stomach. I usually … source
Let’s make Dairy milk chocolate coffee 😲 | Food Fusion Fun #shorts #food #chocolate #trending
Let’s make Dairy milk chocolate coffee 😲 | Food Fusion Fun #shorts #food #chocolate #trending #viral #recipe #homemade #ytshorts #coffee #foodshorts Food shorts source
27 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Petis narm hojaye to safed pohe ka pavda dalde banding Achhi hogi
Assalamualaykum mam
Ye recipe last time banayi tab bohot hi achhi bani th but aaj fry krte time tut jati h asa kyun sab kabab tut gaye 😢
Bana k store kr k rakh sakte hai kya kharab toh nhi hoga na
Very Tasty Recipe
Aap ki recipe se jyada aapki awaaz acche hai
Which paper
I am your big fan aapki sabhi recipe bohot acchi hoti h
Wa aliekum assalam wa rahmatullahi wa barkatuhu
Assalamualaikum.Aap ki har ek recipe mashallah bahut simple aur tasty hoti hai aap apni ek cooking book publish kijiye na
Bht ache recipes hote ha very good
👍👍 naic recipe
Tried this,, its really a supperb nd supperrr delicious Petis i had ever tried 😋😋😋
Masshallah nice recipi
Tried it today, Masha Allah It came out tooo delicious everybody liked it soooo much 😍😋 ty soooo much… ❤
Next year ,in sha Allah will make these. Thanks
Sooooooo much yummy 😋👌👌👌🤤🤤🤤❤️❤️❤️
Assalamu Alaikum Meri yah request hai aap kabhi Hyderabadi dum biryani ki recipe lao
Please make recipe without chicken
As ur all recipe's are chicken
Maine ye recepie try ki thi lekin patties naram ho gaye the, naram kyu hue the kya aap bata sakte ho muze?
bhot mast bana ta ty
Ramdhan mubarak aunty. Aunty can we add cheese ?
Assalamualaikum
masaallah 🥰🥰🥰👌👌
nice
Wow
Masallah
Mam mene try Kiya bt mere sare tikki m oil chala gya