Similar Posts
Spring Snowy Day Easy-Roast Pork
Bon Appetite. One Pan Meal Life is what we make it, always has been, always will be. – Grandma Moses Make peace with your … source
5 min Dessert Recipe || Sago Dessert Recipe|Ramzan Special Recipe
5 min Dessert Recipe. Sago Dessert Recipe.Ramzan Special Recipe #sagodrink #dessert #ramzanspecialdrink dessert recipe, … source
Easy Chicken Adobo
Easy Chicken Adobo Recipe Details: Ingredients: 2 lbs chicken sliced … source
소고기보다 맛있다는 이 조개를 아시나요?
#shorts #대맛조개 #레시피 source
33 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Can u please pin me for first commenting ❤??!
Anyways this recipe looks so attempting 😍!!!
You are right bro
Brand ambassador of cheese 🧀
It is bathtub
You both are couple or siblings
Putting cheese on the top of cottage cheese wow
Pav bhagi ❌eant pizza✅
Pav bhaji bread box❎
Brick🏗️
BC eta lag raha hai😂
Send this to slay point😂
Why the ! Your pav buaji looks red as HELL 😅
I am not trying to hate it but it kind of looks like brick but I am not hating it I love the unique degine and love ur content ❤🎉
I have the same statue
It looks like brick
Just eat normal pavbhaji and respect Indian food 😢😢😊😊
Ye tho brick 🧱 jaisa lag raha hai
🎉🎉🎉🎉🎉
Dhaniya❌ barsley✅
Grate bath of pavbaji
Why cheese in every thing 😞
Aba mote
Butter chicken Requested😊
Didi ITS look like a swimming pool 😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅😅
It looks like brick (eenta)
I think this is brick
Tu kaun bol rahi hai yah mujhe nahin pata hai tu ladki hai ya ladka ladki hai to mere liye hi Maja
Maharashtrians after seeing this🤢🤮😂
Inka toh cheese or panner ke bina gujara hi nahi hota 😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂😂🎉
Khana nhi
Pakh
ana
❤
Pav bhaji Pizza
Wow
Pahle 12th ka result a jaaye uske bad hi to main yah sab banaa sakte ho Varna to main to signal ke pass bheekh mangte hue dekh paunga😂😂😂😅😅😅