Stir Fry Pork with Zucchini
INGREDIENTS:
Zucchini
Pork
Oil
MARINATE:
1 tbsp Light Soysauce
1/2 tsp Sesame Oil
Pepper
Pinch of Salt
1/2 tsp Sugar
1 tbsp Cornstarch
1/2 tsp Cooking Wine
SAUCE:
50ml Water
Oyster Sauce
source
Cheesy pasta sticks|easy snacks recipe 😋 #shorts #youtubeshorts #cooking #shortsfeed Your Querie.. cheesy pasta recipes cheesy pasta asmr cheesy pasta mukbang cheesy pasta sticks pasta recipe quick snacks recipe instant snack recipe cheesy pasta food fusion cheesy pasta challenge cheesy pasta banane ka tarika cheesy pasta without cheese cheesy pasta sticks cheesy pasta without oven…
Beef Rezala Biye Barir Beef Rezala Beef Rezala Bangla বিয়ে বাড়ির স্বাদে বিফ রেজালা Easy Beef Rezala Ingredient list will be included soon. #biyebarirrezala #BeefRezala #andcookbangla #beef_rezala#BiyeBarirRezala #biye_barir_rezala source
Whether an apple a day keeps the doctor away or not, this Apple Smoothie will definitely keep those hunger pangs away, that too in a wholesome way😍👍🏻! Apple Smoothie prepared with this recipe is an absolute bliss to taste buds. Ingredients: 1apple cut into large pieces Almonds 1tbsp honey 1glass milk Blend it and Enjoy!!…
Sườn cừu, sườn hoàng đế, má heo Iberico mở tiệc BBQ tụ họp cùng gia đình, bạn bè – Alo Gofood là có liền! #gofood #gofoodvn #shorts 🚛 Gofood ship hàng tận nơi tại Hà Nội, Hồ Chí Minh và các tỉnh lân cận. 📞 Hotline đặt hàng: 𝟏𝟗𝟎𝟎 𝟑𝟐𝟐𝟎 👉 Inbox để được tư…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Pwede po ba lagyan ng garlic?
Bawal mag skip nang ads😂 labyu sisss dami ko natutunan sayo
Based on US food truth in labeling law, that would be called "stir fried zucchini with pork" since there is more of the veg than meat by weight.
Ilang mins po lutuin ang zuccini?slmat po
Excellent!
lutuin ko ito maya thanks
Is this recipe Hongkong style? Or from somewhere else?
baka pwede ipagluto mo ako dito sa pinas😆😆
hello pede dagdagan khit hunting carrot pr maganda kulay😊thank u
yammy
Try ko to tonight,thanks for sharing sis..pwede ba haluan ng red bell pepper ?
ang sarap naman nakaka gutom naman hi po sayo notice hehehe
puede balatan sis?
Done