Tawa Fish fry | Pomfret fish fry | village cooking recipes in telugu | #rfc #fishfry
Tawa fish fry in telugu, Best tawa fish fry by ravi food court #villagecooking #villagefood #villagefoodcooking #village #villagelife …
source
HOMEMADE WOOL ROLL BREAD WITH CINNAMON INGREDIENTS 1 cup warm milk 2 tbsp sugar 1 tsp instant dry yeast 1 egg whites 2 cups all porpose flour 1/2 tsp salt 1/8 cup oil For Filling 1/2 cup softened butter 1/2 cup brown sugar 2 tsp ground cinnamon #homemadewoolrollbread #woolrollbread #yummyfood #tasty #KrizanniKitchen2024 #homemadebread homemade recipe,…
Why does meat fall off the bone? Cooking meat low and slow typically makes it juicy and tender… but why? Smoker by @Drevos_International #bbq #foodscience #cooking #grill source
Craving that perfect crispy, spicy chicken pakora this Ramzan? Look no further! This Ramzan Special Chicken Pakora recipe is … source
Master Filipino Pork Adobo with #Shorts in 1 Minute! Filipino Pork Adobo Written Recipe: Stay in touch with CiCi: #CiCiLi #AsianHomeCooking #FilipinoPorkAdobo © All Rights Reserved. source
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Wow❤
Super bro
Chala Baga cheppav bro
Nallaga boggu la aipoinayi endi abba
Dear Ravi – the way you are explaining is good.
2 table spoon oil for marination ani cheppi 250 gms oil add chesav…. 2-3 drops water ani cheppi almost one tea glass water add chesav 🤔
Very good my brother. Jai hind
Bro neku teliyapothe cheppu fish peru
Bottles kuda pettalsindhi kanapadakunda pettaru….🤣🤣
Super
Ee video lo okkokkaru thintu camera vaipu yela chusthunnarante
Video thiyadam apesthe entha mandheskuntu thinochu aparababu enka yenthasepu thinnattu natinchalira Annattuga Chusthunnaru 😀
👌👌👌👌
Super babai
Super Ravi bai
Bhurukala frai
Bro this is not pomfret fish bro
Not bad !
Supar anna
superb…. welcome back bro…. we missed your videos….. regular ga cheyyandi bro videos…. we love your videos….
Anna video koncham slow undi koncham fastga chupiste bagundi anna
Brother
That fishes are not pomfret. It's Talapia fishes.🫢
Annq nuvvu rendu rendu antu full postunnav Oli
పుప్లెట్ ఫిష్
Edi pompret kaadu bhayya
Avi paplet kadhu dho bochhalu
Very good
Super anna
గొరసలు అవి….. 🐠 🐠 🐠
Super bro😋😋
Gilebilu ani antaru
Thilapiya anukunta fish peru
Chala baga step by step explain chesharu annaya ☺️💐💐
Good Ravi keep going on👍
పొంఫ్రెట్ కాదు సోదరా….. గురకలు.
Anna pomfret kadu kada anna aa fish 😇🤪😱🥱
Anna ne teeth damage ayinaya
That is not Pomfret..
I was searching for a lot of time for this kind of fish fry, thku for recipe bro. Keep posting this kind of new recipes.
Baga chesaru chef garu 👌
Not Pamplents …. pomfret. Actually they are known as tilapia or jalebi.
Ur name
Tilepia fish anna
సూపర్ అన్న
Beerlani ekkada dhacharu anna
సూపర్…..
Pilot or jilebi or tilapia bro adi
Hi
మందు 🥃🥃🍺🍺🍺🍻🍻 లేదా అన్న మరి
Tilapia avi
❤️❤️❤️❤️