Similar Posts
Smoked Beer “Can” Chicken 🍻🔥 #shorts
Steps👇 🔸 Chef Caine is using a home brewed ginger beer, but you can use whatever beer you like! 🔸 You can marinate your chicken overnight, but you don’t have to, it’s still going to be juicy! 🔸 Before smoking, fill a tall mason jar with your beer, or, we stock a handy accessory that’ll…
How To Make The Spinach Smoothie That Helped Me Lose 30 Pounds
This belly fat burning spinach, cucumber, ginger and lemon smoothie is great for shading off extra pounds as it consists of ingredients that are fat burning and will help anyone trying to lose weight. Try to eat healthy and lower sugar intake. Related tags: how to lose belly fat, how to get rid of belly…
Pork&cabbage dumplings #cookingwithmamamui #dumplings #porkdumplings #reels #chinesefood
Pork and cabbage dumplings. Ingredients: Fillings: – 500g ground pork – 350g cabbage, chopped – 1 tsp salt, to salt the cabbage – 1 tbsp garlic, minced – 1 tbsp ginger, paste – 3 tbsp green onion, chopped – 1/4 tsp szechuan peppercorn powder – 1/4 tsp white pepper powder – 1/4 tsp five-spice powder…
44 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Dii bahut acha lag raha hai!! Dii aap maggie se koi tasty si recipe banaoge plzz❤❤pin me plz dii❤❤😊😊
Papa reaction sabsa best rahta h
Protip: blend mango n sugar with 2 spoon milk and then add over night freeze milk
It will taste heavny
I always wait the response of papa g 😊😊 always superb
Didi aap bahut ache ho ❤❤always like this please heart ❤️ maine subscribe kr diya ❤😊
😊😊wow
Mast ❤❤
Wow uncle ji tusi ta great hoo 😅😅😅❤
😋👍
Di ek video bnao sasu maa k sath apni favourite chize puchna unse dekhte h apko itne time main ssau maa kitna Jaan paati h apko 😊😊 please karna di ❤❤🎉🎉
🍹🍹🍹🥭🥭❤❤
Di please mera name lo video me 35 day se dekh rahi hu please please please please please please ❤❤❤❤❤❤
#Anushka ❤❤
Di please mera name lo video me 34 day se dekh rahi hu
Awesome 🎉🎉
I will definitely try to make it for my family❤
Wow I am also try and is so tasty thank you❤❤❤
Didi aap kitne talented Ho
❤❤
Tasty 😋🤤
Dii ye recipe hum is grmi me banaayenge!!☺️✨💞
Very tasty and cool❤❤❤
❤❤😋 yummy
Every girl deserves this kind of in laws ❤
Di appne naam nhi liya😂
Yami yami
❤❤❤
I love you recipes ❤ wanna give u a suggestion plz use desi khand instead of white sugar
Bhut bhadiya
Amazing dear❤❤
@create with janhvi aap apni desserts me white sugar use krne ki jagah desi khand use kia kijiye because white sugar isn't good for health, and i want u & ur family to stay healthy and live a long happy life ❤
I like it so much 😊😊
So yammy ❤❤😂😂🤤🤤🤤
so tasty and so tempting❤
गर्मी का मजा ले रहे हो दीदी😊😊
Didi l love you and your video too love from maharashtra ❤❤
Wow❤️💞
Hello my name is Nandini please make a chocolate shake ❤
Yummmy!!!recipe 😋 😋 ❤❤ 🌟
Love your videos 🌹
Summer me toh maze ayega ❤❤❤
Please reply me 🙏
2 viewer ❤
Di aapne kon se mango use kiye batana 🤔by the way the recipe is very delicious 😋 i definitely try 😘 to batana jarur ki kon sa mango use kiya😊
Anushka please reply me
Please share the recipe of pizzaa without oven
And also please pin my comment