न अंडा न ओवन थोड़ी ब्रेड और दूध से झटपट से बनाए ब्रेड कस्टर्ड पुडिंग | No Oven Bread Custard Pudding
Bread custard pudding ek simple aur swaadisht dessert hai jo kisi bhi khaas mauke ko aur bhi khaas banata hai. Is creamy aur …
source
Chicken Bread Recipe #shorts #viral #trending #short #snacks #recipe #tasty #food #cooking #recipes #subscribe … source
Sisig is one of the favorite meal of filipino especially when it comes to pulutan. Coming from the province of Pampanga There are … source
Banana Smoothies| Smoothies | smoothie recipes | #shortsfeed #shorts #trending Youtube :@nasiyat_short recipes Instagram :@hnasiyat Recipe :-Ingredients Banana 6 small Badam Almonds 8-10 Cashewnuts 5-6 Instant coffee powder 1pinch Vanila esence 2 drop Milk 2 cups Sugar 3-4 teaspoon Cardamon powder 2-3 Coconut powder 1-2teaspoon Ice cubes 3-4 Procedure: Take bananas cut in small slices….
Learn how to make authentic Punjabi chicken curry with rich spices and thick gravy. Perfect traditional style recipe for lunch or … source
|diwali sweets recipe|sweet recipe|mithai recipe|diwali sweets|easy sweet recipes ,diwali recipes,sweet recipes ,sweet dish recipe ,mithai recipe , mithai recipe,easy dessert recipe,mithai recipe,sweet dish,easy sweet recipe,easy sweet recipes,easy desserts,tasty desserts,sweet dessert,dessert food,easy dessert ideas,simple sweet recipe,quick sweet recipe,indian sweets,easy sweet recipes at home,indian sweet recipes,sweet dish recipe easy,how to me sweet dish,indian sweet recipes easy,sweet recipes…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Wish you all a very Happy Christmas and a Prosperous New Year ❤Do like, comment and share this video with all friends/family!
Delicious
🎉😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊😊 good
Super food
Alappuzha
Kerala
Aapne bahut axa bnaya h
Very nice recipe
Boht hi zaberdust 👍 yummy yummy 😋
Waooo zbrdast mzydar ❤❤❤
Ap recipe me konse cup ka maap leteho
https://youtube.com/shorts/hYP-nVg317M?si=HAFf9gc828MMb9yF
Wow nice how are you ❤❤
I love sweet dishes this is one more
Lekin bread ne custurd theek se absorb nhi kiya usko phle milk n sugar k mixture me dip krje layer lagane se dessert bhot zyada soft bnta h…
Waw so delicious❤❤❤❤❤
Hi kanak
Anaarr nhi daltay hen
Kassed kiya he
Wow❤
Zabardast ❤supper 😅
Can we use honey instead of sugar and how?
Wow supper tastyrecipe ❤❤❤
healthy recipe
Mai cooking me hissa liya tha tho Mera 1st no aaya Thanks ❤
Bast
Maine bhi aap jaise banaya bahut aacha laga
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Zabardast good recipe pakiatan 👍
Very very nice 👍
Wow so delicious God bless u
Nice sharing 🌹