लाजबाब वेज रोल बनाने का सबसे आसान और नया तरीका-Street Style Crispy Veg Roll Recipe-Sritama's Kitchen
vegrollrecipe #streetfood #rollrecipe This is the recipe which you’ll definitely die for after making. Crispy roll with spicy, tangy and …
source
Fried crispy shallots and fried olives are some of our all-time favorite garnishes. Once you get used to having them on hand, they start to infiltrate your cooking in many delicious ways—try them in sandwiches, on salads, and on top of pureed soups, just to start. Ashley shows you how to make them in the…
Tuna fish fry and tuna fish cutting Tuna is one of the best dietary sources of vitamin D. Just 3 ounces of canned tuna yield as much as 50% of the recommended daily level. Vitamin D is necessary for bone health, strengthening the immune system against disease, and ensuring optimal growth in children. DISCLAIMER: This…
I taught all my friends how to make better chicken wings than KFC! Ingredients chicken wings: 1 kg (2 lb) sodium bicarbonate: 30 g (1.1 oz) water: 1 l (34 pt) soy sauce: 70 ml (2.4 fl oz) honey: 15 g (0.5 oz) Coca-Cola: 150 ml (5.1 fl oz) salt: 10 g (0.4 oz) salt:…
Add milk into dates and nuts, you will be surprised with the result !! You can add honey or increase the amount of dates if you need more sweet. You can skip cardamom powder and add any essence that you like most to make it more surprising. Hope you enjoy the recipe. source
source
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Try kijiye bilkul naye tarikese bani hui ye crispy aur super tasty market jaisi VEG ROLL ko…Agar yeh Recipe apko pasand aye isko LIKE karna bilkul mat bhule. SHARE kare meri yeh Recipe ko apne Friends aur Family ke saath. Aur apka mulyaban FEEDBACK dena na bhule.
KEEP SHARING..KEEP LOVING…
😍
Love from odisha
Very Yummy And Tasty New Subscribe Ma'am ❤❤❤
My mother is also try this it is very tasty I like it❤❤
very good 😊 food
Very easy and tasty
Soya sauce jaruri h
Aap bengoli hein aur mein v bangoli hu aap ki baat yehi bata rhi hein
Looks so testy ❤️😊
Osm mam
It's easy from other but I'll avoid capcicum
Today it's Christmas 🎄🎁 and this helped me to make my day better 💓
Didi ami josh talk dekhe aslm amr chanelta ektu tomr vdote bole dio subscribe korar jonno…….tomra pashe thakle egote parbo…..ar jotti tmr ranna khub sundar..
Very much hai
Aapki Hindi dekh k lgta hai aap bangali ho
Maza aa gaya..mem
So tasty👌👌
mujhe sukhe hue roll pasand nehi woh bhi faltu tel mei bana hua , mujhe pure desi ghee wala roll pasand hai
Don't add soya sauce guys
Nice
Super 🥰
nice
Wow
Caption Kya hota hai