വെറും5 മിനിറ്റിൽ ഒരു സൂപ്പർ ചായ കടി/ഇപ്പോൾ തന്നെ ഉണ്ടാക്കികോളൂ /ചായ തിളക്കുന്ന നേരം മതി/ Bread Fry
Multipurpose Spice rack 👇
Email
fadwaskitchen@gmail.com
_________________________________________________
#FadwasKitchen
source
Email
fadwaskitchen@gmail.com
_________________________________________________
#FadwasKitchen
source
Puding coklat, pudding recipe chocolate, puding coklat susu, agar agar recipe, how to make chocolate pudding, puding coklat susu, agar agar dessert recipes, how to make pudding, how to make pudding at home, chocolate pudding recipe, how to make chocolate pudding at home easy and delicious, pudding cake recipe, cara membuat puding coklat susu kental…
Dear Traditional Lifers, This is our 39th Video for you Traditionally making chicken keema handheld with a manual machine Actually we made 2 dishes with chicken keema (Chicken Keema Masala & Chicken Seekh kebab with traditional charcoal stove) Both the dishes are healthy and high in protein Thanks For Watching! And, See You Soon! 🌱Also…
#foodshyama #ytshorts #youtubeshorts #recipe #gujarati_recipes #leftoverrotipatra #roti_patra patra #FoodShyama FoodShyama #FoodShyama #vegsandwichdhokla Navonasto #New_recipe_idea New tips tricks | kitchen tips Foodshyama ❤️New_recipe_idea #kitchen_tricks #kitchen_tips #tips_tricks #gujarati_recipes #navonasto #Healthynasto #Newrecipeidea #handvo #gujaratifood #gujaratifarsan roti patra, roti patra recipe, how to make patra roti, roti ke patra, thandi rotli na patra, patra roti ki recipe, ગુજરાતી રોટલી,…
Pasta Recipe | best Pasta Recipe | Chef Prateek Kitchen Pasta Recipe source
How to Make Avocado Shake | #avocado #avocadomilkshake #avocadorecipe #shorts #lata #latamangeshkar #youtubeshorts … source
You must be logged in to post a comment.
സൂപ്പർ
Nj undaki set ayeenu😍
Adipwli item
😊
Njaan ആദ്യം ആയിട്ടി ഇന്ന് bread and egg വച്ചിട്ട് വേറെ ഒരു recipe ഉണ്ടാക്കി.ഉപ്പ് ഇടാൻ .മറന്നു പിന്നെ മുളകും ഇടാൻ മറന്നു
ഒരു carrot 🥕 മാത്രം അറിഞ്ഞു ഇട്ടു
Adipoly snaks
👌👌👌👌
Avatharanam super. Ithe tempo il parayanam.bore aikkilla.keep it up
👌🥰
അടിപൊളി..👏👍👍💕
Nan nale undakum
Suparanuto
Avatharanam nannayi super
Brief and super presentation
👌👌👌
Oregano enthanu
എല്ലാം ഇഷ്ടം ആണ് bt ഇപ്പൊ ന്റെ കയ്യിൽ മയോനൈസ്, സോസ് ഇത് രണ്ടും ഇല്ലല്ലോ 😒
സംഭവം പൊളിച്ചീന് 🥰😋😋🥰
👌
Try chetrhitu thanne karyam👍
Simple recipy👌👌👌👌
📱📱
ഞൻ ഉണ്ടാക്കി നല്ല എളുപ്പത്തിൽ ഉണ്ടടക്കാവുന്ന വിഭവം
Aunty super
Super
Nalla avatharanam..l like
Food name enna