Similar Posts
13 Holiday Dessert Recipes
Get ready to indulge! Dive into our epic marathon of 13 Holiday Desserts for the ultimate sweet celebration. 00:00 Pumpkin Chai … source
The Best Aloo Chicken Curry Recipe (Make This TONIGHT!)
The Best Aloo Chicken Curry Recipe (Make This TONIGHT!) Aloo Chicken Curry Recipe in 20 Minutes | Easy & Delicious Chicken Curry with Potatoes Today I am sharing a very delicious and easy Aloo Chicken Curry Recipe. This homemade Chicken Curry with Potatoes is full of flavor, simple to cook and perfect for lunch or…
Whole Fried Chicken #shorts
NEW VIDEO UPLOAD!! ALMOST EVERY SINGLE DAY!!! 👆SUBSCRIBE Me😎 Let’s know Ur Fav Dish to Make 😋👍 Looking for the perfect meal? Look no further than whole fried chicken! In this short video, we’ll show you how to make this classic dish and how to get the most out of it. Whether you’re a beginner…
28 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Vegetarian
Acha chalo batao kis kis ko video samj athi hai ya nhi ati hai na samjnye walye like kare samjnye walye comment kare 😅😅😅😅
Bina chicken ko bujhe hue bakwas lagega Sala
Masum janvaro ko markar khana sahi ya galt 😢😢😢😢😢😢
Chicken ko fry kiye bagair daal dia…😨
I dont like 😢
Chicken 🐔
Acting boht krty ho AP piyaz hat sy bala itna acha kesy kat sakta naife k bina
Bencho chicken me tamatar wo biryani bnane ke liye
Bhai tum tamatar daal kr bawasir bna rhe ho na ki biryani
❤😮😮
You never eat chicken you are vegetarian
I am pure vegetarian
Itna clean hai chicken how
😂
Testy
❤
Bhae mere tu chawal khrab ho jaaty hai
Veg biryani ki recipe bta de bhai
Nhi kro bhai dil chah rha he ab to…. 😇 😇
Bhai hyderabad biryani khani hoto aajao mere ghr hyderabad ku mast khilaunga world famous biryani is hyderabad biryani
Best He chef 😊😊😊 Biryani 😊
भाई अपने cheating किया है 😢आप बोले हो हाथ से प्याज को तोड़ोगे लेकिन वो तो कटा हुआ था 🤣😅
This is too tempting but I am vegetarian 😅😅😂😂😂
15 minutes me … Accha joke mara
😂😂
Bhai, yeh Biryani nahi hai…probably you can call in chicken pulaav😂
❤❤❤❤❤ mujhe bhi sapota kijiye
❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Yeh process ko bhi 15 min ❌ 30 min ✅