Similar Posts
파네토네를 먹는 가장 맛있는 방법
source
La recette des mochis japonais maison rapide et facile (dessert japonais)
Version rapide ou version plus classique, réussissez vos mochis maison comme jamais ! C’est clair je les refait cet été en version glacée ! Mochi maison 100 g de farine de riz gluant (magasin asiatique ou épicerie en ligne) 140 ml d’eau 50 g de sucre Une cuil à soupe de fécule de maïs ou…
Chocolate Creamy Smoothie😋🔥#ytshorts #youtube #youtubeshorts
Chocolate Creamy Smoothie #ytshorts #youtube #youtubeshorts source
Such Easy & Delicious Meat Recipes you can cook everyday! 🔝 2 Beef Recipes!
#beef #palakgosht #beefrecipe #recipetrier #recipe #gosht Hope you will like this recipe that we tried. Connect with us: Facebook: Twitter: Instagram: ================================================ palak gosht recipe, palak gosht food fusion, palak gosht banane ka tarika, palak gosht ki recipe, palak gosht recipe hyderabadi, palak gosht recipe pakistani, palak gosht banane ki recipe, palak gosht recipe by…
50 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Recp to thek hai lekin ap bol bhut acha rhe ho ❤️
Aaloo boil ho to sab easy lgta hai 😅😅 baaki to sab easy hai…
Tasty ❤
Mai bhi bnaogi 😋 yummy lag raha hai
Breadbannda 😂
Are bande ka bat Kara to😅
Fancy version of Aloo Parantha.
Very unhealthy
Yummy recipe😊
Hmko to aapka awaaz bht acha lagta h❤
Isko freeze kr skte hain?
Very nice recipe
…isi terh ki recipe..maine bhi try ki thi… bahut bahut tasty lgti…….Mai bhi ek cooking content creator bnna chahti ho..❤
Hamne to Aaj Tak bread ke andar aalu bhara hai
Aaloo, bread, matar, cheese, panir or karo experiment… Ban gayi nayi recepi
Evening Time. Snacks..
saari mirchi hi daal di 😢😢
Tasty but unhealthy.
Kya ulta kar aloo upar😮😮 ajib hai. Yeh sab log.
Har chiz me aloo dalna jaruri h kya
Ulta bread pakora😂
Very unhealthy
It's a professional work, don't try this at home.
Sir bread crump.kaise banaye???
Itni mehnat wo b aloo k liye 😂
Chiken pr try krn gi meij
Waheguru ji
Jai hi
Bread open ho jahti hai
Soo heavy 😳😬😮
Kar diya like bhai……
😋😋😋😋😋
Dinner par kabhi bulayaiye sir❤❤
Bhar
Are nahi bhai rehne do🙏
Aloo has zero haters
How about if we put cheese inside the aloo and aloo underneath the bread and then dip in coating and more bread crum then fry🤔✌️😋
Tel….oil ….. Cholestrol
Bhaut badiya
Itni mehnat nhi hogi mere se
Normal sandwich bana kr kha lunga 🥱😂
Unhealthy
Bhie yak hi video do baar kyu hai
🤮🤮🤮🤮
Found u after no. Of days
Wasting bread costs 60 rs
sir bread ke andar aloo nai dal sakte☠️☠️☠️☠️
Bhai ye corn flour white kaise h?? Corn flour makki ka aata ya ararore??
And we say americans eat junk,
Racism is still alive 😢
Nice..but plz make some less time consuming snacks..😊
Bread will get soggy and not taste that good as it looks here. A normal bread roll would taste better
Where is the meat