Similar Posts
Delicious Climbing Wattle Minced Pork Soup! 🌿🍲 #TastyBites #ClimbingWattle #MincedPorkSoup
Hey! Everyone, Today I would like to share you about Delicious Climbing Wattle Minced Pork Soup! 🌿🍲 . We will collect Street food from different places to show you all. ——————————————————————————— if you like our videos, Please subscribe us for new video posting. ——————————————————————————– Thank you for watching our video! ——————————————————————————- #ClimbingWattle #MincedPorkSoup #TastyBites #Streetfood…
Dessert in 15 Minutes 💯 Everyone is looking for this Recipe
Dessert in 15 Minutes 💯 Everyone is looking for this Recipe! #easyquickrecipes #cakes #easycake #5minuterecipe #easydessert #treslechescake ♣️ Turn ON Subtitles To get Your Language! The Famous Dessert has a very spongy light cake base and a cream layer topped with a simple caramel topping! Once you know how is easy it is to make,…
Chicken kabab recipes/chicken 65 recipes/chicken🍗 recipes/chicken lollipop #shorts #chickenrecipes
#newways #chicken #chickenrecipe #shortsyoutube #shortsfeed #shortsvideo #chickenfry #chickenfryrecipes #chickenkabab #sundaylunchmenu #sundaylunch #sunday #chicken65 #chicken65intamil #chickenkababrecipe #chickenbiryani #chickenkababrecipe #chickenkababrecipes #fryrecipes #65chicken #sundayspecial source
Fresh najil #india #food #seafood #tkijeddah #seafoodrecipes #short #youtubeshorts #youtubevideos
shorts #youtubeshorts #like #comment #subscribe #trending #cuttingskills #amazing #share #friedfish #friedfish #tkijeddah #생선 … source
40 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Innovative ❤
Aap ahemdabad me rahti hai? Please bataona
Acchi lagti ho main aapki follower hun aap itne acche acche gane banati ho ki khane ka man karta hai vah so beautiful ❤️❤️❤️❤️😻😊😊
Sonal aap army quarters mai ho
Tx for d idea of using beet..btw it wud b salty or lil spicy nt sweet..rt?
You have reduced weight Madam
Your vidoes give off such a homely vibe
Makes me miss my childhood even more ❤️
🎉 voice 😊. Lovely music 🎵
🤩
Wow so good ❤❤
Wah
Nice
Bahut hi paushtik
Kuchh measurement karke nahin dalna Hai kya😟
Very testy 🎉🎉🎉
Bekar
Superrrrr
looks delicious ❤
Waoo very good idea💡
Main apne husband ke liye banaoge
Assalam alaikum aapke dishes bahut tasty hone k saath saath healthy bhi hote hai me follow karti hu accha bhi Banta hai but mere bacche bilkul bhi spicy nahi khate to mujhe spicy cheeze minus karni hoti hai kyaa Karu ?
MASHAALLAH❤
Apki voice bahut accha hai
🤤🤤🤤
Nice you have down sister I like it 👌
😂😂😂ye to jam bread sa look de raha hai
Excellent 👌
Different rcp
Wow😲😲😍😍😍
Wah di❤❤❤❤❤
I Wil try ma'am
Wow
Wao dee❤❤❤❤❤❤❤
Ap buhat acha bolte ho and very good
Can you share the recipe please
❤❤nice recipe
Wow yummy 😋❤❤
Hi Sonal, all your recipes are wonderful 😍 just one suggestion please don't add hot items in plastic grinding jar, plastic releases 16 types of cancer when it comes in contact with heat!! Take care 🥰
Eno dala..par baking powder baking soda kyu bola😮
Ratio bata do sonal ki kitne kitna material lena hai.
Maam garlic ki jgh kuch aur daal skte hain kya 😊hum onion garlic nhi khate 😊pls reply