Similar Posts
Guava milkshake recipe | guava shake #guava #guavamilkshake #recipe #shake #shorts #viralvideo
Refreshing GUAVA Milkshake Recipe You’ll LOVE! Beat the heat with this refreshing GUAVA Milkshake Recipe that you’ll … source
How to Make Water-based Pasta (an in-depth guide)
How to Make Water-based Pasta (an in-depth guide) 00:00 Intro 00:24 When to use water-based dough and when to use egg-based dough 01:20 Semolina vs “00” flour 03:00 How to measure ingredients 03:35 Making the dough 07:56 Shaping orecchiette 11:16 Cooking orecchiette Pasta Dough Recipe: For 4 first course servings (3 main course) 300g semolina…
Fasolka z mięsem i ziemniakami
Co powiecie na taką Fasolkę? Składniki: – 400 g żółtej fasolki, – 1 łyżka oleju, – 1 cebula, – 200 g mielonej wieprzowiny, lub … source
How to Make Easy Grilled Whole Chicken and Skillet-Charred Green Beans
Test cook Dan Souza and host Julia Collin Davison teach viewers how to make Easy Grill-Roasted Whole Chicken. Tasting expert Jack Bishop challenges host Bridget Lancaster to a tasting of milk chocolate chips. Next, gadget critic Lisa McManus explains which specialty devices you do—and don’t—need in your kitchen. Finally, test cook Elle Simone makes simple…
45 Comments
Leave a Reply Cancel reply
You must be logged in to post a comment.
Love you Sagar ..for your humourous Pure Veg healthy recipes! Absolutely Love them all! You're a talent! Truly! May Jagannath Bless you always with good health, happiness and prosperity always! Keep sharing such healthy tasty treats always! 🎉🎉
I'm for tamilnadu Chennai I like your video 😊😊❤❤
His language 😂
कहा मिलेगा
Banana leaf na hoto … Butter paper use kar sakte hai kya ?
What the Shit hindi u talking
बिल्कुल ऐसे ही छत्तीसगढ़ में तीखुर और सिंघाड़ा भी बनाते हैं
Super hai bhaiya aapki awaaz ekadam super Achcha lagta hai purane Din Yad a gaye
I watched it yesterday and made it today. Tasted awesome. Thanks for this lovely recipe, bro
Jitna khujli utna gud 👍
Bhai apni shakal to dikha do 😂
Bhai isko bina garam kre bhi pee sakte hai ye kacha to nhi ?
Behan ki chunni paapa ka lungi 😂😂😂🤣🤣🤣 I will die with his funny commentry.
Please change your style…
Rat bhar Dene ka to achha hai. ☠️💀
I like the way of your comedy style 🤣
Can youmake it in purple 🟣
It's Karnataka special raggi manni ❤
Yes had it in Malnad region…it was really yummy
Thambi super……no one can beat your narration style
Dhania dena bhul gaya 😂😂
Mango pudding achi nhi bni thi 🥺
Thankyou!!!!
wow
Ragi,jaggery😢
❤❤❤❤😂😂😂😂😂😂
Papa ka lungi😂😂😂😂
Healthy recipe nice sharing 👌
Can we use oil instead of ghee???
Aioooooo😂
Nungi jruri h😂😂😂
Hamare nani ki recipe hai yeh
Organic Honey daal sakte h
Bro ragni kya hai
Papa ki lungi dal ke😅
😋😋😋😋👌👌👌👌👌
Looks like haalbai👌
"Papa ka lungi"🤣🤣ohh God!!!!ohhhh Sagar bhaiya jug jug jio😂😂
Papa ki lungi😂
こんにちは、兄弟
madrasi konsaa ..!!
Ye toh doraemon ka gadget jisse language smjha jata h maine episode me dekha tha 😃😃
liked it, something new. I will try this. Thank you from Toronto
Can we add ragi aata instead of khada ragi??
Bhai tu ye kha 🚽