15 Minutes Dessert Recipe With 1 cup of Milk | Custard Dessert | 15 मिनट में बहुत स्वादिष्ट मिठाई
15 Minutes Dessert Recipe With 1 cup of Milk | Custard Dessert | 15 मिनट में बहुत स्वादिष्ट मिठाई …
source
Boost Testosterone with a German Smoothie Recipe Elevate Vitality and Strength for Men #MensHealth #BoostTestosterone … source
Guacamole chicken recipe | Avocado Sauce Chicken Wings Recipe | Avocado sauce for chicken Hello to all our viewers and welcome to an other Chicken Wing Recipe! Today we have this delicious Avocado Sauce Chicken Wings Recipe, you can call it guacamole but i wouldn’t call it Guacamole. We used some Onions, garlic and cream…
CHICKEN SERIES| ep1. HOW TO FRY CHICKEN & HOW TO SMOTHER CHICKEN LIMA BEANS OKRA HO CAKES WILD RICE email tiana_icanonlybeme@hotmail.com Cashapp $rocntt #food #chicken #whatsfordinner source
How to cook PASTA Ingredient 2 Cup Pasta 4 Cup Water 1 tsp Salt Methods Variation of cooking Methods 1. Stove top Pressure cooker, add all ingredient add weight and 1 whistle. 2. Stove top pot cook in medium heat temperature for 10-12 minute. Off stove, rest for 5 minute. 3. Instant Pot, cook in…
You must be logged in to post a comment.
I will surely try this👍♥️♥️♥️♥️
testy
Nice Recipe 🎉🎉🎉🎉
This is not a jhat pat dessert at all.
For making custard 10 mins + 1/2 hour in freezer+ 10 mins for whipping cream + 10 mins for assembling + 1 hour in fridge. Almost 2 hours😂😂😂😂😂😂.
Wow amazing delicious recipe yummy yummy ❤️❤️😋😋👍🏼👍🏼
Apki sari recipe bhot acche hoti hai
👌👌😍
I will definitely try👌❤️
Can u recommend a nice electric whisker
1 cup doodh to aise likha hai jaise 1 cup doodh ke alawa kuch aur use hi nahi karna
Sugar,custard powder,whipped cream ,cookies ,fruit cake in sab ingredients ka kya???..and jhatpat to bilkul bhi nahi banega ye..kam se kam 3-4 ghante lagenge…
V yuuuummmmmmy quick recipe sister… Ramadan Mubarak sbko😊
God bless you for sharing the recipe ameen amen
Mouthwatering 😋😋😋
Very nice recipe 👌🏻👌🏻👌🏻👌🏻
Aapne ramadan iftar Keliye kitne sare recipes banai but holi Keliye kuch bhi nehi banaya aisa kyun ? Agar aap muslim ho toh ramadan mein fast kyun nehi rakha ?
Mouthwatering recipe👌💯
Very nice 👍👌
Superb ❤
Nice recipe
Mamji hum ne app ne app ka shimla wal video dekha aur Good lag aur app ne apne Husband dekha na who bhi Good tha meri maa feburary month se dekh rahi aur un kho app ke husband kho dekh na tha lot Acha lag aur meri Maa app kho CAKE QUEEN kehthi hai
Mamji hum sab kho holi ki subkamaney Happy Holi karsawriya .. kho ..RadhaRani….. lala Rang Rangee dekho Barsan ki ladliy ..hai bole re holi hai Happy Holi mamji
Very Nice Delicious 😋❤
Mouth melting recipe 😋
delicious😘🤫mam can show how to prepare pineapple cake pls
Very attractive recipe ❤
❤❤❤❤
Mam u look Sweet nd Beautiful 👌😊
Thosewho like to watch her video
👇
Very nice recipe 😀😋😀
Superb 💓💓
I Will try inshallah happy Ramadan ❤
Nice recipe 🎉
Mouth Watering Recipe 🥰🥰
Achi recipe hai lekin 15mins me Tayar hone wali nahi hai..
Mouth watering recipe
Alisha Mam you can make the same recipe even by mixing milk with cocoa powder,also you can add coffee water,this is hassle free for those who dont have an electric beater at home.
Amazing recipe
Nice recipe